Catching Features

Limi 6. Race

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2008
Close:12:15 Jan 17 2008
Map:/Limi0/events/Limi 6.Run/day1/Limi 6. Run.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:Special made for: Simon Markendahl and Philipp Koch. This is the sixt race in this tournament! BUT A BIG OBS!! The 7. would be aranged in a updated map :)
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

116 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Duxas (14) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:02  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:03  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:04  
3. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:04  
3. Duxas (13) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:04  
3. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 6:04  
7. Duxas (7) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:05  
7. henning Sweden tormestorps if 6:05  
9. Duxas (9) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:06  
10. Duxas (11) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:08  
10. Duxas (12) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:08  
12. Duxas (10) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:09  
12. Karl Axel Larsson (3) Sweden OK N 6:09  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 6:11  
15. P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 6:12  
16. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 6:13  
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:13  *****
16. Duxas (5) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:13  
19. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 6:14  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:14  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 6:14  
19. Petar Popunkyov (3) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:14  
19. Trying (4) Sweden 6:14  
24. Duxas (6) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:15  
25. Ben Sand France viking 6:17  
25. Duxas (4) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:17  
25. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 6:17  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:18  
28. Duxas (8) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:18  
28. Julien_ France COTS 6:18  
31. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 6:19  
32. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:20  *****
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:20  
32. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:20  
35. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 6:22  *****
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:22  
35. Örnen Sweden TOK 6:22  
38. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 6:23  
38. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 6:23  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:26  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:27  
41. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 6:27  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:28  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 6:28  
45. pk Scotland ESOC 6:30  
45. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:30  
47. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 6:31  
47. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:31  
49. Masken Sweden OK Linné 6:37  
50. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 6:40  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:42  
51. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:42  
53. Duxas (3) Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:44  
54. dre Belgium trol 6:45  
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:45  *****
56. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:46  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:46  
58. Trying (3) Sweden 6:47  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:49  
60. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 6:52  
61. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:53  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:57  
63. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 6:59  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:01  
65. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:02  
65. jeb France VSO 7:02  
67. Dani D Spain Oros 7:04  
68. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:09  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:09  
68. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 7:09  
71. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:11  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:12  
73. IM Norway OK Linné 7:13  
74. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 7:17  
75. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:19  
75. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 7:19  
75. borisgr United States OK Linné 7:19  
78. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 7:21  
79. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 7:22  
80. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:24  
81. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:27  
81. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:27  
83. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:28  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:30  
85. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 7:31  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:33  *****
87. sas Norway n/a 7:34  *****
88. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:37  
88. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 7:37  
90. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:41  
91. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:42  
92. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:47  
93. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 7:50  
94. Axwell Sweden O^2 7:54  
94. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 7:54  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:55  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 7:57  
98. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:02  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 8:04  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:06  
100. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:06  
102. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:07  
103. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 8:10  
104. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 8:16  
104. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:16  
106. Trying (2) Sweden 8:29  
107. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:40  
108. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:44  
109. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:46  
109. Full Fart (2) Sweden SNO 8:46  
111. Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF 8:56  
112. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:29  
113. Rape Finland Sk Pohjantähti 9:34  
114. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:35  
115. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:42  
116. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:49  
117. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 9:55  
118. Reka Norway NTNUI 10:21  
119. mob Canada TOC 10:31  
120. JDP United States QOC 10:45  
121. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:48  
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:49  
123. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:06  
124. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:22  
125. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:24  
126. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:38  
127. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:04  
128. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 12:10  
128. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:10  
130. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 12:39  
131. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 12:51  
132. Nik Weber United States GCO 13:54  
133. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
134. meike Germany OC Schwaben 19:16  
135. Jon Eaton (2) United Kingdom WCOC 19:33  
136. Jadir Brazil COC 47:01  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf