CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3
Open:
01:30 Jan 06 2008
Close:
01:30 Jan 20 2008
Map:
/Ein Zeitim c3/events/Ein Zeitim c3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:
BABSY
Description:
The last one, another different overlapping part. I think that's my favorite one :) WT - 18:30 Good luck! Please comment
Avg Rating:
4.4
/ 5.0 (12 votes)
Results
132 official (
+17 reruns
)
hide comments
1.
Kemal
Halmstad OK
18:20
2.
Hingara
Linköpings OK
18:27
***
**
Inacurate map (r. height v.)
3.
^
^^
18:36
*****
many misspunch...nice
4.
Rico
St. Binderup OK
18:39
****
*
5.
Alri
OK Linné
18:47
6.
Yury Masnyy
SKIRUNNER.RU
18:50
I like it )
7.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
19:32
can do better
8.
jover
OMEGA
19:55
*****
9.
Petri
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
20:03
10.
Fredde
nxtg
20:04
*****
11.
karkar
OLV Luzern
20:13
12.
Jens
Furåsens OK
20:14
*****
13.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
20:22
14.
Rosander
OK Tyr
20:28
15.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
20:36
*****
Nice map and courses!
16.
Steffo
IKHP
20:46
17.
Tinski
Vehkalahden Veikot
20:47
Mistakes, mistakes... Nice series of comps!
18.
Matsubitsu
Vehkalahden Veikot
20:48
19.
Aakoo
20:53
20.
jeroen.van.der.kleij
hamok
20:58
21.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
21:02
22.
lynxet
GO78
21:04
23.
Pale
Vehkalahden Veikot
21:14
24.
Hunedoara
Vitebsk OC
21:38
25.
Eskil
Raumar OL
21:43
*****
26.
alexander
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
21:57
27.
Kapa
Uroskarhut
22:02
28.
Marcus
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
22:18
29.
Andigo
OK Nackhe
22:22
30.
Kristo
kristoheinmann@blogspot.com
22:40
31.
Yuriy
Odessa
22:54
32.
sebi.h
oljg holde
22:57
33.
Jaagup
OK Võru
23:37
34.
Axxl
Söders SOL
23:38
35.
VoiToi
ToiToi Team
23:41
36.
MuHbl4
OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass
23:48
36.
Ivca
OK DIF
23:48
38.
offa
Tuna
23:54
*****
Still fun, but I think that both conversion and textures can be much better.
39.
Lakedaimon
Kymin Suunnistajat
24:02
40.
Bävern
Eksjö SOK
24:09
41.
Axwell
O^2
24:23
42.
R Anderson
Ottawa OC
24:24
unique and interesting map, but like sundlof, i'm not used to it and i found it hard to find things to use to navigate.
43.
Betak
Kalevan Rasti
24:25
44.
Ben Sand
viking
24:30
45.
Timo Sild
OK Võru
24:42
45.
olive
esat
24:42
47.
sparven
IKHP
24:46
48.
sundlof
Gävle OK
24:48
i cant get it right
49.
T.Nishimura
Zombies
25:03
50.
rutten
Tyrving IL
25:04
51.
dre
trol
25:14
52.
Keios
OK Põlva Kobras
25:31
53.
Luis M Santos
CPOC
25:56
54.
Thorne
JRV
26:04
I'm just unable to understand the map.
55.
PHJ65
SuSe
26:17
56.
Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
26:40
57.
casper
FIF Hillerød
26:45
58.
Kalugin Andrey
Moscow
26:47
59.
Claus Bobach
Aalborg OK
27:47
60.
steefi
oljg holde
28:12
61.
skimber
DVO
28:28
62.
Nils Rolf Owensjö
Åstrandens IF
28:30
63.
nilmag
LOK
28:48
64.
Martin Posselt
Tatran Jablonec
28:49
65.
mahlberger
Göteborg Majorna OK
28:50
66.
mob
TOC
29:09
67.
Lamav Põder
OK Jänes
29:30
68.
Anden
Eksjö SOK
29:34
69.
stevegregg
BAOC
30:33
70.
Michael Granqvist
OK Ravinen
30:42
71.
Bullen
Suraarmaravtegel
30:44
72.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
30:58
*****
What a great series. I really esed the early par of tis one up. our realy ahd to keep concentratng and have a plan.
73.
Joe Berg
OK Älgen
31:58
74.
bshields
CSU
32:27
75.
chissick
Galilee
33:26
76.
Arthur Raichmann
LSF Pronoking Team
33:38
77.
edeen
OK Kåre
33:55
78.
Tono Leon
ALCON
34:49
79.
Akva
Odessa
35:07
80.
Brzi
OKB
35:54
81.
Magnus Asmussen
neXus OK
35:58
82.
Amanda
Lunnervikens OK
36:24
83.
butros
OLV Zug
37:04
84.
Kristian Vad
Herning OK
37:14
85.
jeb
VSO
37:35
86.
homiedogg
Lasken OK
39:39
87.
Hyvve
Skattkärrs IF
42:27
88.
rogga
polisens if
44:07
89.
meike
OC Schwaben
45:09
90.
Sioberg
Skåne
49:13
91.
Duxas
Tormestorps IF
51:28
92.
Jadir
COC
51:51
93.
mjh
PO-A
62:16
mazisson
CO Liège
dnf
Champ
Bsk
dnf
Jonas
Jÿrla if ok
dnf
pk
ESOC
dnf
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
dnf
nighto
COTS
dnf
mr
OK Linné
dnf
sas
n/a
dnf
*****
GOT STUUCKED :( and i who had done 2 nice races before this :(
bigluc
Polisportiva Masi
dnf
kimmo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
dnf
Calle Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
dnf
Speedy
Sundsvalls OK
dnf
Tynne
www.Tynne.se
dnf
Had lead at next last control but got stuck in the shitty stone like always (hate the f*ckin bug!) and lost my victory "Torsk" ;) in my mind , im the winner :P even tho' race was really messy before that =P
Edik
BambusovyHustnik.cz
dnf
O-Outan
Thai'O
dnf
Razz.
OK Linné
dnf
Just4fun
dnf
SlowMo
Jÿrla if ok
dnf
Fredde_III
Täby OK
dnf
Daniels
Attunda OK
dnf
Jukkis
Hiidenkiertäjät
dnf
Ivo Kamenarov
Stora Tuna OK
dnf
ellis.lam
dnf
Örnen
TOK
dnf
Kvicken
Forsa Ok
dnf
bjorn
ok77
dnf
lasken-kingen
Lasken OK
dnf
*
****
not good!
zhaly.kom
THC Pener
dnf
MMoreira
CPOC
dnf
Alexsa
TIT
dnf
uldis
ibiza
dnf
Full Fart
SNO
dnf
Issebean
IKHP
dnf
Milda Matilda
OLGY Slayers
dnf
Hans Lundgren
IKHP
dnf
pedero
Nord-Østerdal OK
dnf
ittam
IKHP
dnf
Mighty Quinn
SOL-BoyZ
dnf
Estefano
Luiazo
dnf