Catching Features

Stenen Day 1

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Stenen2/events/Stenen/day1/Middel.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:This is a map I have made in OCAD. Middel Distance. WT 24. Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

119 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 24:56  
2. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 25:10  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:11  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:15  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:18  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:29  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:31  
8. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:35  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:36  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:43  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:43  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:43  
13. Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg 25:46  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:52  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:54  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:55  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:06  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:06  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:12  
21. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:14  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:18  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:22  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:23  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:23  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  
27. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:27  
28. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:28  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:30  
30. xent (2) Finland Kangasala SK 26:37  
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:39  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:47  
33. Julien_ France COTS 27:05  *****
34. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 27:09  
35. homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 27:12  
36. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 27:14  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:18  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:21  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:22  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:27  
40. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 27:27  
42. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:29  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:31  
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 27:34  
45. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:37  *****
46. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:39  
47. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:41  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:43  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:43  
50. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 27:44  
51. Axwell Sweden O^2 27:45  
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:48  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:52  
54. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 27:54  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
56. Sipe Finland HS 28:00  
57. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  *****
57. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:01  *****
59. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:02  
60. Ben Sand France viking 28:06  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 28:16  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:19  
63. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:20  
64. Aksy (4) Mexico Ronneby IKH 28:21  
65. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:28  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 28:36  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:38  
68. xent Finland Kangasala SK 28:45  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 28:52  
70. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 28:55  
71. vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron 28:59  
72. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:10  
73. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:11  
74. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:17  
75. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:18  
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:22  
77. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:34  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 29:42  
79. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:55  
80. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 29:57  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:02  *****
82. BLegg United States ORCA 30:09  
82. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:09  
84. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 30:14  
85. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 30:22  
86. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 31:09  
87. Ben Sand (2) France viking 31:18  
88. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 31:51  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:54  
89. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:54  
91. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:11  
92. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 32:19  
93. Matsubitsu (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:32  
94. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 32:38  
95. bzou France Dijon 32:57  
95. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:57  
97. dre Belgium trol 33:05  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:11  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 33:16  
100. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 33:21  
101. Aksy (3) Mexico Ronneby IKH 33:38  
102. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 33:41  
103. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 34:01  
104. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:44  
105. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 34:46  
106. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 34:49  
107. AR Sweden IKHP 34:56  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:59  
109. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 36:08  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:17  
111. thomar_seis Italy TST 36:22  
112. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:23  
113. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:24  *****
114. chricke Finland IF Femman 37:49  
115. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:55  
116. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:51  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:02  
118. Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH 40:45  
119. Alfred Netherlands UZO 41:15  
120. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 41:56  
121. Brzi Slovenia OKB 45:36  
122. Bommadienne (2) Sweden Oops OK 47:00  
123. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:02  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
wannes (2) Taiwan h dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf