Catching Features

Lago Santo Short2

Open:06:00 Mar 21 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Lago Santo NwwNstr/events/Lago Santo NwwNstrday1/day1/short2.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

131 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:07  
2. OBT France KLS 7:13  *****
3. jean France VSO 7:20  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:33  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:43  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:53  
7. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 7:55  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:04  
10. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 8:05  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:06  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:06  
13. smed (2) Kenya . 8:10  
13. OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:10  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:12  
16. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 8:14  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:16  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:17  
18. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 8:17  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:18  
21. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 8:19  
22. perwhite France KLS 8:21  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:23  
24. Théo France Annecy SO 8:25  
25. JMH Finland Koovee 8:26  
25. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:26  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 8:36  *****
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:37  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:38  
30. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 8:45  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 8:47  
32. B2OBK France KLS 8:48  
33. Ben Sand France viking 8:52  
34. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:53  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:55  *****
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 8:55  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:58  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:02  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 9:03  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:09  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:09  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:09  
43. runit (2) Canada GHO 9:11  
44. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 9:12  *****
45. Roman France VSO 9:13  
46. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 9:17  
47. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:21  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 9:22  
49. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:23  
49. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:23  
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:26  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 9:28  
53. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:33  
54. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:36  
55. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 9:41  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:46  
56. Jompe Sweden HBMB 9:46  
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:47  
59. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 9:49  
60. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:52  
61. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:53  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:54  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 10:03  
63. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:03  
65. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 10:06  *****
66. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 10:09  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 10:16  
67. GedasM Lithuania 10:16  
69. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:24  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:25  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 10:25  
72. jeb (2) France VSO 10:26  *****
73. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 10:29  
74. arddu Finland :) 10:32  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 10:33  *****
76. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 10:34  
76. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:34  
76. Jocke78 Sweden 10:34  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:47  
80. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 10:53  
80. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:53  
82. falck'en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:59  
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 11:04  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 11:05  
85. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:08  *****
86. jakoby Austria HSV OL 11:09  
86. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 11:09  
88. Trying Sweden 11:17  
89. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:31  
89. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:31  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:36  *****
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:41  
93. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 11:52  
94. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 11:55  
95. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:57  
96. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 12:02  
97. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 12:04  *****
98. Masah (2) Japan 12:20  *****
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:28  
100. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 12:32  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:40  
102. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:52  
103. Luchs Norway NTNUI 12:54  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:08  *****
105. Jadir Brazil COC 13:10  
106. rafemu Spain HSK 13:22  
107. Klfr (2) Sweden 13:45  
108. daglof Norway Hamar OK 13:47  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:48  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:51  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:52  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:57  
113. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 14:05  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 14:29  
115. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 14:35  
116. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:59  
117. Linus Sweden 15:39  *****
117. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:39  
119. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:54  *****
120. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:27  
121. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:40  
122. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 17:36  
123. whubsch United States LAOC 18:30  *****
124. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:36  
125. rico76 France COBS 18:52  
126. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:58  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:59  
127. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:59  *****
129. Runner99 Canada 19:20  
130. Heidi Yu (2) Hong Kong HKIOF 19:35  
131. Masah Japan 19:45  *****
132. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 20:44  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:38  
134. blazo Serbia Rtanj 27:11  
135. muni Switzerland SKOG 27:38  
136. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 28:10  
137. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 28:13  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf