Catching Features

Ski-O, Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 16 2013
Close:07:00 Mar 27 2013
Map:/Ski-O F new - Kopie/events/Ski-O F.map/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Old fantasy map, WT: ~21 Speeds: Tracks 15, 13, 9, Lakes 6, Open areas and Rivers 3, Forest 0
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

155 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 21:12  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:35  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:39  
4. Senya (4) Belarus O'Belarus 21:55  
5. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:06  
6. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:12  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:12  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:20  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  *****
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:31  *****
11. Théo France JOG 22:33  
12. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:42  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:44  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:46  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:49  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:59  
18. jean France VSO 23:01  
18. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:01  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:05  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:06  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:07  
23. perwhite France KLS 23:09  
23. R.S Italy 23:09  
25. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:14  
26. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 23:22  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:25  
28. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:26  *****
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:31  
29. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:31  
32. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:46  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 23:54  
34. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
35. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 24:02  *****
36. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 24:05  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:06  *****
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:07  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:09  
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  *****
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:20  
42. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 24:21  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:31  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:32  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:49  
46. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
46. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:53  
48. jeb France VSO 24:55  *****
49. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 25:01  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:05  
51. ais United Kingdom syo 25:19  
52. Gohu France KLS 25:23  
52. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 25:23  *****
54. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 25:25  
55. Timur Khusnutdinov (2) Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 25:26  *****
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:27  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:44  *****
58. OBT France KLS 25:52  
59. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 25:54  *****
60. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:16  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:33  
62. daglof (2) Norway Hamar OK 26:38  *****
63. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:39  *****
63. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 26:39  
63. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 26:39  
66. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 26:41  
67. Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus 26:44  
68. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:45  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:48  
70. Ola Norway Skeid 26:53  
71. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 26:55  *****
72. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:19  
73. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 27:21  
74. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:32  
75. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:55  *****
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:00  
77. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:13  
78. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:30  
79. Mellan Sweden SIK 28:35  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:36  *****
81. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 28:59  
82. Roman France VSO 29:00  
83. Trying Sweden 29:01  
84. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:18  *****
85. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:29  
86. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:42  *****
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:56  
88. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:59  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:05  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 30:15  
91. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:20  
92. daglof Norway Hamar OK 30:26  *****
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:33  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:34  
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:37  
95. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 30:37  
97. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 30:41  *****
98. Ben Sand France viking 31:07  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:29  
100. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:56  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:06  *****
102. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 32:08  
103. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:18  
104. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:33  
105. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:04  
106. Tel_Shadud (2) Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 33:06  *****
107. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 33:16  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 33:53  
109. Christ (2) Canada GHO 34:39  
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:18  
111. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 35:21  
112. Viktor 10 (2) Sweden 35:32  
112. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:32  
114. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 35:41  
115. Runner99 Canada 36:23  *****
116. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 37:00  
117. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 38:06  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:39  
119. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:10  
120. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 39:16  
121. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 39:44  *****
122. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:01  *****
123. pettermarki Norway Varegg 41:00  
124. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:28  
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:30  
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 42:03  
127. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 42:15  *****
128. elias Norway Nydalen SK 42:46  
129. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:07  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:50  
131. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:52  
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:59  
133. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 48:24  
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 56:19  
135. Christ Canada GHO 56:59  
136. SINED France OPA Montigny 57:42  *****
137. Joacil Brazil CORELE 64:38  
138. JGeo (2) Netherlands KOVZ 66:12  *****
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Stephph Sweden TSOK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JGeo Netherlands KOVZ dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Viktor 10 Sweden dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ultimate (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vladimir Koltunov (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
HugoThorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
whubsch (2) United States LAOC dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Meghan (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir Koltunov (3) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Meghan (4) Canada GVOC dnf