Catching Features

WinterCup - Day 1

Open:08:00 Aug 08 2018
Close:08:00 Aug 15 2018
Map:/CFMC08_1st_IceCastle/events/CFMC08 1st IceCastle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Tiziano Bettega
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

66 official (+52 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:56  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:21  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:26  *****
3. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:26  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:27  
5. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:27  
7. B2OBK France KLS 28:38  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:42  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:49  
10. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 28:53  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:09  
12. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:24  
13. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:17  
14. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 30:41  
15. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway Konnerud IL 31:00  
16. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:14  
17. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 31:28  *****
18. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 31:31  
19. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:38  
20. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:42  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:07  *****
22. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 32:24  
23. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 32:41  
24. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 32:45  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:04  *****
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:04  
27. Casper Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:16  
28. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 33:23  
29. Ben Sand (2) France viking 33:40  
30. Mad Moose (3) France TAF 34:13  
31. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 35:21  
32. Luca Libardoni (3) Italy PL O-TEAM 35:25  
33. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 35:38  *****
34. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 35:53  
35. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:29  
36. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:55  
37. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 36:57  
38. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:04  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:32  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:40  *****
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:48  *****
42. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 37:56  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:57  
44. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:09  
45. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:20  
46. engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion 38:33  
47. Mad Moose France TAF 38:34  *****
48. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:56  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:20  
50. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 39:38  
51. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 39:40  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 39:51  *****
53. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:30  *****
54. honzau United States SDO 40:55  *****
55. SERG Russian Federation 41:07  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:10  
57. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 41:18  *****
58. Tiziano Bettega (2) Italy GsPavione 41:54  *****
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 42:34  
60. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 43:38  
61. Emiliyan_Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 43:47  
62. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:33  *****
63. ur Germany Berlin 46:28  
64. Trying Sweden 49:00  
65. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 49:05  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:12  *****
67. Lakka2 Australia EN 51:26  
68. manzen Yemen UUCO 53:20  
69. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 53:25  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:09  
71. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 55:01  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:26  
73. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 56:27  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 64:03  
75. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 64:23  
76. danilo Serbia magic map 67:11  
77. danv283 Sweden 85:38  *****
78. chriscol (2) France COL 86:02  *****
79. HV Finland TP 89:06  *****
80. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 105:45  
81. hugoestr United States 156:51  *****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  *****
chriscol France COL dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Setthagen. (2) Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
Mad Moose (2) France TAF dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
sunny (2) United States dead dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Eerik (3) Czech Republic dnf  
sunny (3) United States dead dnf  
JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
engstrom (4) Sweden OK Orion dnf