Catching Features

Hedberget Middledistance

Open:08:00 Jun 07 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 14 2018
Map:/hedberget2/events/hedberget2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jonas Leandersson 2
Description:Fast race with a converted map from Sweden!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

67 official (+39 reruns) 1 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:15  
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:15  
4. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 30:39  
5. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 30:42  *****
6. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 30:52  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:18  
8. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:48  
9. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:06  
10. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 32:11  
11. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 32:13  
12. Trying Sweden 32:18  
13. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:29  
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:35  
15. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 32:39  
16. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 32:51  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:02  
18. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:22  
19. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:24  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:35  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:38  
22. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:40  
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:43  *****
24. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:46  *****
25. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 34:36  
26. Ben Sand France viking 34:48  
27. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:06  
28. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 35:17  
29. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:26  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 35:29  
31. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 35:57  *****
32. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 36:12  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:22  
34. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:30  *****
35. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:35  *****
36. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 36:58  
37. VicenteLopez (2) Spain Fundi-o 37:19  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:33  
39. sander TF (2) Norway elverum ok 37:36  
40. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 37:45  
41. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 38:14  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:26  
43. Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM 38:48  
44. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:17  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:27  
46. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:42  *****
47. conor Ireland CNOC 39:46  
48. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 39:51  
49. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 39:54  *****
50. ur Germany Berlin 40:07  
51. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 40:11  
52. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:44  *****
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 41:25  
54. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 42:18  
55. honzau United States SDO 43:09  
56. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 44:37  
57. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 45:35  
58. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 46:22  
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 46:28  
60. carlit Spain BO 47:04  *****
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:13  
62. Running Man European Union Vulture OC 49:45  *****
63. HV Finland TP 50:19  *****
64. manzen Yemen UUCO 51:12  
65. Gurre Sweden VSOK 52:14  
66. Olasopp Norway Nittedal OL 53:53  *****
67. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 54:52  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 57:31  
69. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 58:44  
70. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 60:33  
71. Duke Lo (2) Sweden MOK 60:41  *****
72. Olasopp (2) Norway Nittedal OL 66:09  *****
73. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 67:14  
74. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 69:10  *****
75. Lakka2 Australia EN 69:14  
76. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 71:21  *****
77. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 71:54  
78. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 75:59  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:01  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Jonas Leandersson (2) Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  *****
Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf  
DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
manzen (3) Yemen UUCO dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf