Catching Features

Shrinked runners 2 middle

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2016
Close:08:00 Dec 13 2016
Map:/shrink3.1 8/events/shrink3.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new map with quite the same vegetation settings - changes based on comments about the previous one. WARNINGS: All insects bites (=are solid) beside butterflies. Pine cones are solid too. Beer cans are empty, not worth of stoping - Good luck :)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

88 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rom (2) France VSO 32:13  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 32:36  
3. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 32:47  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:51  *****
5. smed Kenya . 32:56  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:58  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:01  
8. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 33:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:24  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:28  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:55  *****
12. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:56  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:03  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 34:08  *****
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 34:23  
16. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:31  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:32  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:48  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:57  
20. willbur Norway Malvik IL 36:01  *****
21. B2OBK France KLS 36:29  
22. Ben Sand France viking 37:11  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:29  
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 38:34  
25. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:47  *****
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:53  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:58  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:06  
29. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 39:20  
30. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 39:45  *****
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:37  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:00  
33. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:03  
34. Trying Sweden 41:07  
35. Simon Hector (2) Sweden Snättringe SK 41:09  
36. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 41:53  
37. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 42:09  
38. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 42:16  
39. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:30  
40. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 42:40  
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 42:54  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:05  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:08  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:33  *****
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:57  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:03  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:04  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:16  *****
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:29  
50. runit Canada GHO 45:32  
51. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:47  
52. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 45:59  
53. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:26  
54. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 46:50  *****
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:22  
56. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:59  
57. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 49:16  
58. ur Germany Berlin 49:21  
59. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 49:57  
60. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 51:21  
61. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:49  
62. SERG Russian Federation 53:06  
63. honzau United States SDO 54:36  
64. PaulP Ireland CUOC 55:31  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 55:58  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:15  
67. MisterYes Ukraine 57:50  
68. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 61:17  
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:43  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 63:45  
71. Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok 64:50  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:54  *****
73. MisterYes (2) Ukraine 68:42  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:32  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:29  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
PauPips Andorra COB dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Anton Källström (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Anton Källström (5) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf