Catching Features

color maps recycled - E15

Open:07:00 Mar 04 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 20 2016
Map:/10Mila2011-map2/events/10Mila2011-map2/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle on an easier part of the retromila series
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

81 official (+29 reruns) 6 comments

1. smed Kenya . 36:07  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34  *****
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:42  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:06  *****
5. color (2) Switzerland converter 37:10  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:18  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:19  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 37:20  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:31  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:52  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:20  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:28  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:43  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:17  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:24  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 39:30  
17. aaroj Finland MSP 39:31  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 39:34  *****
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:35  *****
20. Moa Sweden SNO 39:41  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 40:23  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:25  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 40:29  
24. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 40:42  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:57  
26. teme Finland IkNV 41:01  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 41:16  
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 41:34  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:38  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:38  *****
31. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:04  
32. Ben Sand France viking 42:27  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:33  *****
34. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 44:01  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:09  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:23  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:26  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:33  *****
39. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 44:47  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:01  
41. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:07  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 46:07  *****
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 46:33  
44. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 46:56  
45. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 47:01  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:08  
47. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 47:27  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 47:37  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:42  *****
50. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 48:26  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 48:52  *****
52. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 48:59  
53. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 49:49  
54. jeb France VSO 50:09  
55. Trying (2) Sweden 50:11  
56. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 50:15  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:34  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:18  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:21  
60. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 51:42  
61. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 52:17  
62. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 53:02  
63. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 53:10  
64. SERG Russian Federation 53:25  
65. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 53:50  
66. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 54:55  *****
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 56:00  *****
68. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:03  
69. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 57:09  
70. ur Germany Berlin 60:21  
71. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 60:51  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 66:03  
73. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:51  
74. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 73:46  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 73:54  *****
76. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 75:03  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:44  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:35  
79. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 76:57  
80. Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort 83:02  
81. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 90:46  
82. rik Belgium trol 92:02  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Magnus Falknström (2) Sweden Skogluffarna dnf  
Roman Bond (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
CarlP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
judas98 (5) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (7) Latvia Ozons dnf