Catching Features

Rocad #3

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 28 2016
Map:/Rocad #2/events/Rocad #2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Better or worse forest?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

82 official (+33 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:34  *****
2. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 26:39  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 26:44  
4. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 26:54  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:55  
6. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:59  
7. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:00  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:24  *****
9. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:27  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 27:27  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:46  *****
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:09  *****
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:25  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:40  
15. smed (2) Kenya . 28:45  
16. color Switzerland converter 29:49  
17. teme Finland IkNV 30:05  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:06  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:08  *****
20. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:13  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:48  
22. Piotrek Poland MUKS 32:14  
23. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:35  
24. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 33:40  
25. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 34:02  
26. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:08  *****
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:22  
28. Ben Sand France viking 34:23  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:26  
30. Fight Germany USV 34:45  
31. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:28  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:36  *****
33. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:57  
34. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 36:32  
35. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:44  
36. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 36:59  *****
37. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 38:08  *****
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:37  *****
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:11  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 39:27  
41. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:41  
42. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 41:28  
43. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 41:36  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:41  
45. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 43:07  *****
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:01  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:06  
48. ur Germany Berlin 47:29  
49. Trying Sweden 48:36  
50. Austin Fowler (2) United States GAOC 49:56  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:06  
52. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 52:30  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:39  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:55  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 59:06  
56. oksove Norway Centrum OK 61:01  *****
57. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:39  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 91:32  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  *****
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Henjo (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Limbster (3) Sweden Malmö ok dnf  
CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO dnf