Catching Features

Teisko n2 middle

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2016
Map:/Teisko n2 8/events/Teisko n2 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the sprint race.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

101 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:50  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:19  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:24  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
5. smed (2) Kenya . 32:37  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:42  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:46  
8. color Switzerland converter 32:52  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:18  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:35  *****
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:35  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:39  
14. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:59  
15. aaroj Finland MSP 34:00  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:03  
16. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 34:03  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:08  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 34:13  
20. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:17  *****
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 34:19  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:20  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:20  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:28  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:29  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:50  
27. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:56  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:14  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:15  *****
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:25  *****
31. teme Finland IkNV 35:29  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 35:37  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:43  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:02  
34. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:02  
36. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 36:06  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:31  
37. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 36:31  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:40  *****
40. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 37:07  
41. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 37:15  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:24  *****
43. jeb France VSO 37:28  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 37:29  
45. Piotrek Poland MUKS 37:31  
46. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:27  
47. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 38:39  
48. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 38:42  *****
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:58  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:01  
51. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 39:04  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 39:15  
53. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 39:20  
54. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 39:21  
55. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 39:22  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:24  
57. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:31  
57. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:31  
59. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 39:54  
60. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 40:11  
61. Ben Sand France viking 40:44  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:45  
63. Trying (2) Sweden 40:56  
64. Trying Sweden 40:58  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:05  *****
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 41:27  *****
67. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 41:37  
68. SERG Russian Federation 41:43  
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:45  
70. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 41:50  *****
71. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 41:58  
72. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 42:22  
73. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 42:23  
74. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:26  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:02  
76. Hans123 Germany 43:03  
77. simzet Norway NTNUI 43:21  
78. SERG (2) Russian Federation 43:33  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:08  
80. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 44:30  *****
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:31  
82. ur Germany Berlin 45:51  
83. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 46:45  
84. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:30  
85. makoto (2) Japan OLK 47:37  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:57  
87. Nännikeisari Finland 49:02  *****
88. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:05  
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 49:41  
90. Ruslan2 Australia 50:08  *****
91. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 50:14  
92. danirolz Spain Godih 50:24  
93. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:52  
94. oksove Norway Centrum OK 52:03  *****
95. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 53:07  
96. c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 54:01  
97. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 54:24  
98. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 55:45  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:47  
100. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 55:58  
101. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 56:11  
102. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 56:51  
103. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 57:01  *****
104. blazo Serbia Rtanj 59:43  
105. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 59:46  *****
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:59  
107. Gosha18 France VHSO 65:45  
108. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 66:01  
109. grete Norway Skien OK 68:07  
110. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 70:40  
111. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 72:41  
112. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 74:09  *****
113. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 74:37  
114. testuser (2) Norway testclub 75:36  
115. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 84:53  
116. Labal (2) France LOA 117:24  
117. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 136:43  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf