CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Eskor
Open:
07:00 Jun 15 2009
Close:
07:00 Jun 29 2009
Map:
/eskör/events/eskör/day1/Course2.course
Created by:
OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:
3.6
/ 5.0 (21 votes)
Results
77 official
(+14 reruns)
15 comments
1.
Rico
St. Binderup OK
31:29
2.
Knubbe
OK Computer
32:27
*
****
3.
sundlof
Gävle OK
33:11
4.
MuHbl4
OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass
33:50
*****
5.
Jakenm
Gävle OK
33:57
6.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
34:45
*****
7.
Alri
OK Linné
34:50
8.
mr
OK Linné
34:59
*****
9.
Kreiberg
OK Roskilde
35:24
10.
mansen
GMOK
36:14
11.
jacks
GMOK
36:21
12.
Rosander
OK Tyr
36:23
13.
SV
VaHa
36:25
*
****
14.
Michael Granqvist
OK Ravinen
36:45
15.
Forney
PAPO
36:58
*****
16.
Captain Quark
(2)
Red Kiwis
37:26
*
****
17.
jeschke
OLG Stroeck
37:31
*****
18.
*F@TsO*
(2)
Rostov-on-Don
38:12
19.
Bullen
Suraarmaravtegel
38:32
20.
eickhoff
GMOK
38:46
21.
PHJ65
SuSe
38:50
22.
edeen
OK Kåre
39:18
23.
Arvid Glowka
Borussia Dortmund
39:40
24.
Temyakov Andrey
(2)
Rostov-on-Don
39:49
*****
25.
Krasimir
Trapezica
40:04
26.
Joe Berg
OK Älgen
40:54
27.
thiago
Fuzileiros Navais
41:10
28.
jeb
VSO
41:13
29.
janands
Team Pez And Snapple
41:52
30.
Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
42:53
31.
Mikko
2Einsteins
43:15
32.
Jocke78
(2)
43:38
33.
françoisjoly
TAD
43:51
34.
Randoom
(2)
AUstralia
44:08
35.
bigluc
Polisportiva Masi
44:10
*****
36.
offa
Tuna
44:17
37.
Niklas Glowka
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
44:26
38.
Captain Quark
Red Kiwis
44:32
*
****
39.
nafets
stupid ok
46:15
40.
Melvin
Løten O-lag
46:37
41.
andre de veirman
trol
47:08
*****
42.
Randoom
AUstralia
48:13
43.
T6nis
Rakvere OK
48:42
44.
Thynnmas
Team Pez And Snapple
48:56
45.
Ged
3ROC
48:57
46.
lorrieq
UCDO Honeybadgers
49:03
*
****
47.
tjalvedu
TJALVE
49:17
48.
Moa
SNO
49:31
49.
LSV
O-club
50:11
50.
Fippe94
Stora Tuna OK
51:42
51.
Shipxc
DVOA
52:20
****
*
52.
Flyer
OLpilots
52:26
53.
gvtoukc
TSN
52:28
54.
Per Hjerrild
OK Pan Århus
53:02
55.
tio Pepe
Kalmar
53:18
*****
56.
ais
syo
53:52
*****
57.
Appdreas
Tullinge SK
53:57
58.
ewhite
O-Utah
54:02
59.
Mathias Myrefelt
Skarpnäcks OL
54:24
60.
honzau
SDO
57:22
*****
61.
James Taylor
NOC
59:02
62.
engstrom
OK Orion
60:16
63.
Linus
60:34
****
*
64.
Hyvve
Skattkärrs IF
62:16
65.
Mange
FK Göingarna
64:42
66.
mjh
(2)
PO-A
66:08
67.
mjh
PO-A
68:17
*****
68.
koala
Fuzileiros Navais
71:31
69.
Vexi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
75:04
70.
Bladeri
(2)
92:54
korv
Absolut OK
dnf
Jakob Edsen
neXus OK
dnf
Karl D
OL-Teamet
dnf
*
****
Hjerrild
neXus OK
dnf
Daynee
Malungs OK
dnf
Val
Orient'alp
dnf
andy
Linköpings OK
dnf
ShvedA
MS Parma
dnf
*
****
Jukkis
Hiidenkiertäjät
dnf
MH
Nydalen SK
dnf
Thor_Norskov
OK_Ost
dnf
Trying
dnf
Gordon Shumway
Rehns BK
dnf
BeN'O
COCS
dnf
Forney
(2)
PAPO
dnf
MH
(2)
Nydalen SK
dnf
Thor_Norskov
(2)
OK_Ost
dnf
Ged
(2)
3ROC
dnf
Trying
(2)
dnf
Ged
(3)
3ROC
dnf
Randoom
(3)
AUstralia
dnf