Catching Features

Tranum

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 31 2008
Map:/Tranum klit/events/Tranum klit/day1/Bane1.course
Created by:Claus Bobach
Description:Easy in CF, Hard IRL
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

94 official (+11 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:02  
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:03  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:03  
5. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:04  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:05  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:05  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:06  
9. greenbob (3) Scotland Clyde 18:07  *****
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:08  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:08  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:08  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:08  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:09  *****
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:10  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:10  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:10  *****
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:11  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:13  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:13  
19. jeb France VSO 18:13  
22. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:14  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:15  
23. Charly Boichut France 18:15  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:16  *****
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:16  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
27. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:17  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:17  
27. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:17  
31. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:19  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:20  
32. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 18:20  *****
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:20  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:20  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:24  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:24  
37. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:24  
40. Trying (2) Sweden 18:26  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:26  
42. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 18:28  *****
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:28  *****
42. olive France esat 18:28  
45. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:29  
46. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:30  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:31  
48. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 18:32  
49. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:35  
49. Edstrøm! (2) Norway Lillomarka OL 18:35  
51. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 18:37  
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:39  
53. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:45  
54. pk Scotland ESOC 18:47  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:47  *****
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:49  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:49  *****
58. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:50  
59. greenbob (2) Scotland Clyde 18:52  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:52  
59. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:52  
62. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:55  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:56  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 18:57  *****
65. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 18:58  
66. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:00  
67. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:05  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:07  
69. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 19:09  *****
70. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 19:10  
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:13  *****
71. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 19:13  
73. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:19  
74. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:23  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:23  
74. dre Belgium trol 19:23  
77. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 19:25  
78. Jocke78 Sweden 19:43  
79. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:49  
80. MH Norway NTNUI 20:12  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:34  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 21:30  *****
83. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:38  
84. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:40  *****
84. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 21:40  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:20  
87. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:28  *****
88. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 22:41  
89. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:42  
90. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 22:55  
91. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:02  
92. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 23:45  *****
93. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 24:04  
94. Wetheral England Ebor 24:56  
95. Elisabet (2) Mauritius IFK 25:13  
96. greenbob Scotland Clyde 27:42  
97. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 28:15  
98. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:54  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:57  
100. iep Ethiopia PEB 37:45  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Claus Bobach (2) Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf