Catching Features

l-100 sprint2

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:short course2:D watch out for the house areas
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

119 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:24  
2. Julien_ France COTS 8:29  
3. OBT France KLS 8:37  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:38  
5. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:48  
6. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 8:49  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:49  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:52  *****
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 8:53  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 8:58  *****
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:01  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:02  
13. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:04  
14. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:05  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:06  
16. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:07  
17. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:10  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:11  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:15  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:17  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:23  *****
21. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 9:23  
23. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:24  
24. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 9:25  
25. color Switzerland converter 9:32  
26. olive France esat 9:36  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:38  *****
28. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 9:40  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:41  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:46  
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:49  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:50  
32. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 9:50  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:53  *****
34. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:53  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:53  
34. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 9:53  
38. Tof France Annecy SO 9:54  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:55  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:01  
40. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 10:01  
42. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:04  
43. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 10:05  
44. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 10:07  
45. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 10:10  
46. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:14  *****
47. WildOne (3) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 10:15  
47. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 10:15  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:16  
50. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 10:18  
51. PBT38250 France OKL 10:20  
51. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:20  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:21  
54. wolfi Austria WAT 10:37  
55. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 10:38  
56. Nomad (2) Antarctica Snow Drift 10:41  
57. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:43  
57. Charly Boichut France 10:43  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:45  
60. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 10:55  
61. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:01  
62. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:03  *****
63. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 11:17  
64. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 11:18  
65. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:20  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:20  
67. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:32  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:34  *****
69. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:36  
70. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 11:38  
71. Kobrik (2) Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 11:41  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:42  
73. dre Belgium trol 11:46  
74. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:49  
75. gab France vhso 11:55  
76. JumBo (2) Czech Republic LenochObran team 11:57  *****
77. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:03  
78. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:13  *****
79. Trying Sweden 12:21  
80. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:28  
81. jeb France VSO 12:29  
82. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:51  *****
83. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 12:54  
83. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:54  
85. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 13:01  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 13:02  *****
87. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:04  
88. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 13:05  
89. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:07  *****
90. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:20  
91. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 13:58  
92. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:13  
93. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 14:20  
94. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:24  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:25  
95. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:25  
97. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 14:38  
97. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:38  
99. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 15:15  
100. MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 15:31  
101. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:37  
102. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:53  
103. Damjan Babic (2) Yugoslavia Pobeda 16:01  *****
104. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:35  *****
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:50  
106. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 17:03  
107. WildOne (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:42  
108. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 18:37  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:34  
110. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:15  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:43  
112. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 20:45  
113. Benoit France GO 78 20:46  *****
114. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:16  
115. skelb Denmark FOK 21:38  
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:05  
117. larsmur Norway Asker SK 26:03  
118. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 30:25  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
lyke.b Sweden ronneby ok dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Olle Forsberg (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
MathiasS (3) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf