Catching Features

Fredrik GP M10,W10

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Fredrik Grand prix/day1/M10,W10 beginners.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:FREDRIK GP! THE M10 and W10 course
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

104 official (+80 reruns) 11 comments

1. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:01  
2. Hans Sundqvist (17) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:02  
3. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:03  
4. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 4:04  
4. Ben Sand France viking 4:04  
4. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:04  
4. oskar jensen (6) Sweden OL-Teamet 4:04  
4. Hans Sundqvist (14) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:04  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:05  
9. smed Kenya . 4:05  
9. Trying (3) Sweden 4:05  
9. Hans Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
9. Hans Sundqvist (7) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
9. Hans Sundqvist (10) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
9. Hans Sundqvist (13) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:05  
16. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 4:06  
16. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 4:06  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:06  
16. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 4:06  
16. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 4:06  
16. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 4:06  
16. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:06  
16. Randoom (5) Australia AUstralia 4:06  
16. janovce (11) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:06  
16. Hans Sundqvist (6) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:06  
16. Hans Sundqvist (15) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:06  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 4:07  *****
27. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 4:07  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:07  
27. PVA (2) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:07  
27. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 4:07  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:07  
27. janovce (14) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:07  
27. janovce (17) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:07  
27. Hans Sundqvist (5) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:07  
27. Hans Sundqvist (8) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:07  
37. speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen 4:08  
37. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:08  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 4:08  *****
37. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 4:08  
37. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 4:08  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 4:08  
37. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 4:08  
37. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:08  
37. janovce (9) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:08  
37. Randoom (7) Australia AUstralia 4:08  
37. Randoom (8) Australia AUstralia 4:08  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:09  
48. 12scharn (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:09  
48. teddy Norway KLS 4:09  
48. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 4:09  *****
48. Miikaa Finland Koovee 4:09  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:09  *****
48. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:09  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:09  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:09  
48. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:09  
48. janovce (8) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:09  
48. janovce (15) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:09  
48. Hans Sundqvist (4) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:09  
48. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 4:09  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:10  
62. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:10  
62. janovce (16) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:10  
65. IM (2) Norway OK Linné 4:11  
65. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:11  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:11  
65. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:11  
65. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 4:11  
65. oskar jensen (4) Sweden OL-Teamet 4:11  
65. janovce (5) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:11  
65. janovce (6) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:11  
65. janovce (7) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:11  
65. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 4:11  
65. Hans Sundqvist (9) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:11  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:12  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:12  
76. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 4:12  
76. Brožík (2) Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 4:12  
76. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 4:12  
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:13  
81. pk Scotland ESOC 4:13  
81. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 4:13  
81. oskar jensen (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 4:13  
85. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:14  
85. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 4:14  
85. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 4:14  
85. janovce (21) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:14  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 4:15  
89. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 4:15  
89. olive France esat 4:15  
89. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:15  
93. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 4:16  
93. O-Outan France Thai'O 4:16  *****
93. espen"bommern"raastad (3) Norway skien ok 4:16  
93. Hans Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:16  
97. Slavka (3) Ukraine 4:18  
97. janovce (20) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:18  
99. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 4:19  
100. Tof France Annecy SO 4:20  
100. querem France orientalp 4:20  
100. stevegregg United States BAOC 4:20  
100. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 4:20  
100. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:20  
105. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 4:22  
105. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:22  
107. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 4:26  *****
107. janovce (12) Czech Republic OK BOR 4:26  
109. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 4:27  
109. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 4:27  
111. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 4:28  
111. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 4:28  
111. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 4:28  *****
114. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 4:29  
115. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:30  
115. Coti Spain COMCU 4:30  
115. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 4:30  
115. Slavka (2) Ukraine 4:30  
119. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:31  
119. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:31  
121. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 4:34  *****
122. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 4:35  
123. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:36  
123. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 4:36  
125. Champ Scotland Bsk 4:37  
126. ittam Sweden IKHP 4:38  
126. Trying (2) Sweden 4:38  
128. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 4:40  
129. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 4:41  *****
130. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 4:46  
130. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 4:46  
130. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 4:46  
133. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 4:47  
134. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:48  
135. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 4:49  
136. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:54  
137. biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors 4:55  
138. ewhite United States O-Utah 4:59  
138. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 4:59  
140. janovce (4) Czech Republic OK BOR 5:02  
141. skimber United Kingdom DVO 5:04  
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:04  
143. Mackanramis United States IKHP 5:20  
144. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 5:21  
145. janovce (18) Czech Republic OK BOR 5:25  
146. janovce (3) Czech Republic OK BOR 5:33  
147. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:37  
147. Randoom (3) Australia AUstralia 5:37  
149. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 5:47  
149. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 5:47  *****
151. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 5:49  
152. Randoom (6) Australia AUstralia 5:50  
153. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:53  
154. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:58  
155. IM Norway OK Linné 6:25  
156. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 6:30  
157. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 6:49  
158. Slavka Ukraine 7:00  *****
159. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:03  
160. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 7:46  
161. David G Sweden IKHP 7:56  
162. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 8:04  
163. Hans Sundqvist (12) Sweden Tullinge SK 9:06  
164. Mille (3) Sweden OK Roxen 9:08  
165. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:51  
166. Joe Berg (3) Sweden OK Älgen 12:35  
167. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:12  
168. janovce (2) Czech Republic OK BOR 18:08  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
oskar jensen (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
PVA (3) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Randoom (4) Australia AUstralia dnf  
oskar jensen (5) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
janovce (10) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Hans Sundqvist (11) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce (13) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Hans Sundqvist (16) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist (18) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce (19) Czech Republic OK BOR dnf