Catching Features

Random Middle 2

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0j6l0sg0sg0000rrdr0046rr00000085rrdw00/events/Tillman/day1/Middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:Random Middle 2
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:50  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:52  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:39  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 33:46  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:48  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:52  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:53  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:55  *****
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:06  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:11  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:16  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:19  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:37  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:44  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:45  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:46  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:52  *****
18. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 35:16  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:17  
20. Aakoo Finland 35:22  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:25  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:28  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:30  *****
24. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 35:32  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:04  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:15  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:25  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 36:40  
29. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 36:56  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 37:00  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:02  
32. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:05  
33. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 37:11  *****
34. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 37:29  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:49  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:12  
37. Wasted Sweden IFK 38:24  
38. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 38:27  
39. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:34  
40. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 38:52  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 39:05  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 39:12  
43. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 39:53  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:22  
45. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 40:28  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:38  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 41:07  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:24  
49. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:36  
50. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:42  
51. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:04  
52. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 42:40  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:52  
54. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:21  
55. mob Canada TOC 43:25  
56. Trying (2) Sweden 43:34  
57. Ben Sand France viking 44:39  
58. Champ Scotland Bsk 45:07  
59. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 45:25  
60. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 45:27  
61. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 48:21  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:45  
63. dre Belgium trol 50:18  
64. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 50:30  
65. rogga (5) Sweden polisens if 51:55  
66. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 52:08  
67. Reka Norway NTNUI 70:07  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf  
rogga (4) Sweden polisens if dnf