Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 8

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-09lr0e80e8rr00kpf70046rr000000qlrrok00/events/South Everett/day1/COMP 8.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 8
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

115 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:31  
2. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 13:48  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:53  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:56  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
7. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:11  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:14  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:15  *****
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:17  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:18  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:18  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:19  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:21  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:23  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:26  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:27  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:27  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:29  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:29  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:33  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:39  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:40  *****
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:40  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:41  
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:44  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:46  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 14:51  
31. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:53  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:53  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:54  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:55  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:57  *****
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:58  
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:59  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:00  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:03  
39. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:03  
41. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 15:04  
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:06  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:12  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:13  
45. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:17  
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:22  
47. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:23  
48. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:24  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:26  
50. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 15:28  
51. hea Sweden VBOL 15:29  
52. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:31  
53. Ben Sand France viking 15:34  
53. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:34  *****
53. Trying (3) Sweden 15:34  
56. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 15:41  
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:42  
58. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 15:47  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
60. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:51  
60. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 15:51  
62. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:52  
63. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:54  
64. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 15:58  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:59  
66. olive France esat 16:02  
67. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:03  
68. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:05  
69. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:16  
70. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:17  
70. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:17  
72. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:18  
73. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:20  
74. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 16:25  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
76. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:28  
76. håkon lt (2) Norway Tynset IF 16:28  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
79. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:41  
80. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:47  
81. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:51  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:53  
83. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:57  
84. Trying (2) Sweden 16:58  
84. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:58  
86. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:59  
87. dre Belgium trol 17:01  
88. BLegg United States ORCA 17:06  
89. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 17:20  
90. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:28  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:36  
92. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:37  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:47  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:49  
95. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:16  
95. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:16  
95. thomar_seis Italy TST 18:16  
98. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:17  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 18:18  
100. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:34  
101. AR Sweden IKHP 18:43  
102. mob Canada TOC 18:52  
103. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 19:24  
104. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:26  
105. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:50  
106. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:51  
107. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:04  
108. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:10  
109. mjh Australia PO-A 20:18  
110. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:35  
111. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 20:45  
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:31  
113. Heller (2) Serbia PD Pobeda 22:36  
114. piel France ACA 23:46  
115. Dolev Israel modi'in 25:27  
116. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:57  
117. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 27:58  
118. John Rickel United States 30:26  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf