Catching Features

Sørli4

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2013
Map:/Sørli4/events/Sørli4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sopp
Description:New conversion from another part of the map. From Sørli, Nittedal, Norway. Tried to fix the problems with the previous conversion. Feedback is welcome.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

129 official (+16 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:31  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:44  
4. jean France VSO 17:50  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:50  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:55  
7. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:58  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:59  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:03  *****
11. OBT France KLS 18:03  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:05  *****
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:07  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:16  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:18  
17. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:19  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:19  
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:24  
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:31  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:32  *****
22. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 18:39  
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:44  
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:48  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:07  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:08  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:08  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:10  *****
30. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 19:15  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:17  
31. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:17  
33. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:20  
33. Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:20  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:21  
36. nh New Zealand WOC 19:23  
37. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:25  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:27  *****
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:27  
40. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 19:30  *****
41. go straight Austria OCFF 19:36  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:42  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:42  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:44  
45. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:45  
46. color Switzerland converter 19:48  
47. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:52  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:53  
49. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 19:54  
50. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:02  *****
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:02  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:04  *****
52. Jocke78 Sweden 20:04  
54. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:10  
55. Lillen Sweden GMOK 20:11  
56. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 20:14  
57. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:20  
58. Trying Sweden 20:22  
59. Ben Sand France viking 20:24  
60. jeb France VSO 20:43  *****
60. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:43  
62. runit Canada GHO 20:44  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
62. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:44  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:46  
66. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 20:47  *****
67. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  *****
68. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:52  
69. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:53  
70. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:54  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 20:56  
72. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 21:07  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:09  *****
74. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:10  *****
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
74. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 21:10  *****
77. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:24  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:35  *****
79. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:38  
80. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:59  *****
81. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:07  
81. Karl Vervoort (2) Belgium Trol 22:07  
83. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:09  *****
84. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 22:12  
85. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:16  
86. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:17  
87. Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure 22:24  
88. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:35  *****
89. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 22:47  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:54  
91. faure gwenael France CROCO 22:59  *****
92. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 23:01  
93. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:04  *****
94. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 23:09  *****
95. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 23:12  *****
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:30  *****
97. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 23:35  
98. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:37  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:40  
100. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 23:48  
101. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:04  
102. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 24:29  
103. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:37  
104. testuser (2) Norway testclub 24:43  
105. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:47  
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:02  
107. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 25:06  *****
108. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:13  
109. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:19  
110. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:36  
111. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:45  
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:51  
113. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:00  *****
114. Linus Sweden 27:10  *****
115. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 27:42  
116. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:16  
117. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:24  
118. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 30:46  
119. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 30:47  
120. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 31:05  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:14  
122. Pereira Brazil COSAM 31:34  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:46  
124. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:00  
125. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 33:46  
126. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 36:52  
127. grete Norway Skien OK 37:55  
128. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:45  
129. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 41:25  
130. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:17  
131. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:56  
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:12  
133. piel France ACA 50:48  *****
134. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 52:39  *****
135. SINED France OPA Montigny 60:21  *****
136. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 69:27  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
sopp (2) Norway dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Karl Vervoort (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
Karl Vervoort (4) Belgium Trol dnf