Catching Features

(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1

Open:05:00 Dec 21 2012
Close:05:00 Jan 05 2013
Map:/Cavedine utsnitt/events/Cavedine utsnitt/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Welcome to Cavedine, a valley in the northern part of Italy. The first of 3 races on this map. I hope you like it. HåkonRB
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 24:34  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:14  *****
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:35  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:10  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:19  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:41  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:42  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:51  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:53  *****
11. R.S Italy 27:00  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:18  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:23  *****
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:32  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:33  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 27:46  *****
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:54  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:09  
20. jean France VSO 28:11  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:12  
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:30  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:56  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:58  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:59  
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:03  *****
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:08  
27. smed Kenya . 29:08  
29. nh New Zealand WOC 29:13  *****
30. Florian Attinger (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 29:28  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:37  *****
32. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 30:00  
33. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 30:06  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:33  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:45  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:47  
37. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:49  *****
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:01  
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 31:09  
40. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:38  
41. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 31:51  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:03  *****
43. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 32:26  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:30  
45. lost Switzerland 32:34  *****
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:38  *****
47. ale France france 32:46  
48. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:47  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:58  
50. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:02  
51. runit Canada GHO 33:18  
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:40  
52. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:40  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 34:11  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 34:39  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:40  
57. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:51  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:01  *****
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 35:18  
60. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:30  
61. georgG Austria OLC Graz 36:02  
62. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:11  *****
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:44  *****
64. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:53  
65. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 37:33  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:39  
67. Trying (3) Sweden 37:44  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:00  *****
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:18  *****
70. jeb France VSO 38:49  *****
71. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 39:17  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:24  *****
73. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:36  
74. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 40:16  *****
75. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 40:28  
76. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:33  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 41:25  
78. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 41:32  
79. Ben Sand France viking 42:34  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 42:49  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:44  
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:48  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:55  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:11  *****
85. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:14  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:19  *****
87. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 44:36  
88. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 45:38  
89. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 46:32  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:49  
91. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 48:03  
92. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 48:14  *****
93. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 48:27  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:23  
95. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 51:09  
96. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 52:00  
97. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 53:38  
98. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 54:05  
99. testuser (2) Norway testclub 57:53  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:46  
101. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 58:48  *****
102. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 60:07  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:25  
104. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:55  *****
105. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 60:59  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 61:12  
107. Pereira Brazil COSAM 62:27  
108. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 64:03  
109. mam Laos mama 64:11  
110. Linus Sweden 71:14  *****
111. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 72:24  
112. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 73:13  
113. Joacil (3) Brazil CORELE 74:51  
114. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 77:06  
115. Oleg Linkevich (2) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 88:45  
116. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 95:38  
117. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 99:06  
118. manu wolf France raidlink's07 136:09  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 143:13  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
barat (2) France Vélox dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
lost (2) Switzerland dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
juarez (2) Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
JOK77D (2) Finland OK77 dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
FNC VK (2) ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
lost (3) Switzerland dnf  
barat (3) France Vélox dnf  
Oleg Linkevich (3) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk dnf