Catching Features

CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 02 2012
Map:/Campus 2/events/CS Campus Sprint/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Campus Uni Wien, Tour-final, WT around 13:45, no canopies and stairs in the terrain, instead different grounds, hope you wont miss them but should be challanging as well, small walls are passable, dont worrie about the black lines, but be careful, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

181 official (+101 reruns) 24 comments

1. antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF 13:29  
2. tio Pepe (9) Sweden Kalmar 13:38  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:38  
4. tio Pepe (8) Sweden Kalmar 13:55  
5. tio Pepe (7) Sweden Kalmar 13:58  
6. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 14:05  
7. OBT France KLS 14:14  *****
8. tio Pepe (4) Sweden Kalmar 14:19  
9. tio Pepe (6) Sweden Kalmar 14:21  
10. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 14:23  
10. Kim Jon Un (5) Korea, North 14:23  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:24  *****
13. color (2) Switzerland converter 14:35  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:35  *****
15. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:36  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:41  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:43  
18. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:46  
19. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:47  
20. cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC 14:49  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:50  
21. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 14:50  
23. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:53  
24. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:00  
25. jean France VSO 15:05  *****
25. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:05  
27. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 15:16  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:18  
29. Adair MS (8) Brazil CODD 15:23  
30. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 15:27  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:28  *****
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:28  
33. tio Pepe (3) Sweden Kalmar 15:35  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:36  *****
35. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:47  
36. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:51  *****
37. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 15:52  
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:53  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:53  *****
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
40. Adair MS (9) Brazil CODD 15:59  
42. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 16:02  *****
42. Adair MS (7) Brazil CODD 16:02  
44. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:04  
45. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:09  
46. mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:10  
47. Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC 16:11  *****
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:15  
49. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:22  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:23  
50. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:23  *****
52. MH Norway NTNUI 16:26  *****
53. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:29  
54. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:31  
55. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:33  
56. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:36  
57. OL-Bob (2) Sweden OL-teamet 16:38  
58. Forestaras (4) Ukraine Volyn-O 16:39  
59. color Switzerland converter 16:41  *****
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:45  *****
61. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:50  
62. Kasper Westman (3) Sweden VSOK 16:51  
63. Adair MS (6) Brazil CODD 16:52  
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:03  
64. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:03  
66. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:05  *****
67. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 17:08  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:13  
69. Kim Jon Un (4) Korea, North 17:14  
70. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:20  
70. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:20  
72. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  
73. lucasbasset France OK Linné 17:29  
74. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 17:31  
74. Adair MS (5) Brazil CODD 17:31  
76. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:35  
77. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:41  
78. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:42  *****
79. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:48  
80. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:50  
81. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
82. tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar 17:59  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:01  
83. wil09 France garde rép 18:01  
85. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 18:03  
85. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:03  
87. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:05  
88. jeb France VSO 18:10  *****
88. go straight Austria OCFF 18:10  
88. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 18:10  
91. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 18:11  
92. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:19  
93. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:32  
93. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:32  
95. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:33  
96. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:36  
97. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:38  
98. smed (2) Kenya . 18:42  
99. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:43  
100. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 18:52  
100. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
102. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:10  
102. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:10  *****
104. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 19:12  *****
105. Liam Paterson (2) New Zealand Taranaki 19:18  
106. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:19  
107. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 19:33  
108. Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK 19:35  
109. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
110. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:40  *****
111. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:41  *****
112. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 19:48  
113. Barbara (2) Italy 20:01  
114. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:15  
115. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 20:17  
116. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:20  
117. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 20:27  *****
118. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:31  
119. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:35  
120. Nank Australia EVOC 20:45  *****
120. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:45  
122. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 20:55  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:00  
124. Aakoo Finland 21:05  
125. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:14  *****
126. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:20  *****
127. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:26  
127. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:26  
129. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:36  *****
130. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:43  
131. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  
132. Ben Sand France viking 21:49  
133. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 22:03  
134. Jaivan (2) Spain COBI 22:04  
135. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:05  
136. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 22:17  
137. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:24  
138. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:30  
139. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:36  
140. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:40  
141. francois (3) France bros 22:49  
142. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 22:50  
143. Gollis (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:02  
144. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 23:16  
145. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 23:20  
146. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 23:21  
147. David G Sweden IKHP 23:30  
148. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 23:33  
149. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:34  
150. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 23:35  
151. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  
152. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:05  *****
153. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:22  *****
154. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 24:45  
155. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 24:50  
156. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 25:09  *****
157. J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:20  
158. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:44  *****
159. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:50  
160. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:58  
161. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 26:03  
162. Silversurfer Switzerland 26:07  *****
163. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 26:14  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:23  
165. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:32  
166. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 26:43  *****
167. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 26:49  
168. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:06  
169. faure gwenael (3) France CROCO 27:10  *****
170. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 27:23  
171. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:29  
172. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:47  
173. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:02  
174. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 29:07  
175. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:17  *****
175. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:17  
177. mam Laos mama 29:30  
178. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:46  *****
179. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:54  
179. roger1 (2) France marco 29:54  *****
181. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 30:23  
182. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:58  *****
183. Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD 31:19  
184. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:30  
185. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:43  
186. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 31:51  
187. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 31:52  
188. Gollis Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:26  
189. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:38  
190. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 32:51  
191. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 33:17  
192. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:23  
193. francois (2) France bros 33:56  
194. Jaivan Spain COBI 35:30  
195. francois (4) France bros 36:35  
196. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 37:48  
197. rico76 France COBS 38:29  
198. AlanP France Annecy SO 39:40  
199. Linus Sweden 40:45  *****
200. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 41:29  
201. Bushman New Zealand DOC 42:47  
202. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 43:28  
203. barat (2) France Vélox 44:31  
204. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 44:49  *****
205. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:51  
206. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:11  
207. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 46:15  
208. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:38  *****
209. AdventureGirl! (2) Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 56:47  
210. Martin Pettai Estonia 57:59  *****
211. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:14  
212. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 74:46  
213. marjoh Belgium 80:14  
214. Joacil Brazil CORELE 117:21  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  *****
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Forzman Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France CROCO dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
SINED (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jaivan (3) Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras (3) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kim Jon Un (3) Korea, North dnf  
OL-HenrikH (4) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
OL-HenrikH (5) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
tio Pepe (5) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Forestaras (5) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
OL-HenrikH (6) Sweden västerås sok dnf