Catching Features

[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)

Open:06:00 Oct 26 2012
Close:05:00 Nov 10 2012
Map:/Idre/events/Idre/day1/Long1.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:...and this is on the first easier version of the map. Last comp on this map. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

147 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 36:03  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:36  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 36:56  
4. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 37:00  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:13  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:15  
7. R.S (2) Italy 37:53  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:32  *****
9. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:41  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:43  *****
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 38:44  
12. OBT France KLS 38:47  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 39:10  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:24  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:47  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 39:52  
17. jean France VSO 40:21  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:22  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:39  
20. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:46  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:03  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:16  
23. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:17  *****
24. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 41:22  
25. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:02  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:25  *****
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 42:45  
28. nh New Zealand WOC 42:48  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:53  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:55  
31. anjo Sweden OK Orion 43:35  
32. Trying (2) Sweden 43:41  
33. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:36  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:29  *****
35. Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK 45:38  
36. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 45:42  
37. ss St. Lucia OKS 45:57  
38. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:12  *****
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 46:17  *****
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:44  
41. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 46:45  
42. julien (2) France coatarmor 29 47:13  
43. Ben Sand France viking 47:20  
44. OliB Switzerland SKOG 47:27  *****
45. mattg New Zealand CMOC 47:54  
46. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 48:12  
47. Nichka Albania 48:28  *****
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 48:35  
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:36  *****
50. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 48:38  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 48:56  
52. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 49:17  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:31  *****
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:37  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:48  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 50:52  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:21  *****
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 52:48  
59. Trying Sweden 53:07  
60. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:28  *****
61. David G Sweden IKHP 53:59  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:28  
63. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 54:40  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 54:57  
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:33  
66. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:34  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 56:45  *****
68. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 57:47  
69. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 58:00  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:05  
71. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 58:31  
72. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 58:50  
73. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 59:25  
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 59:51  
75. georgG Austria OLC Graz 59:52  
76. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 60:47  
77. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 61:07  
78. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:36  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 63:00  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:09  *****
81. SG Sweden IF Rigor 64:15  
82. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 69:24  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:06  
84. lost Switzerland 70:13  
85. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 70:33  *****
86. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 71:33  
87. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:04  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 72:53  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:55  
90. runit Canada GHO 73:14  
91. Doogi111 (2) France VASCO 73:27  
92. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 73:59  
93. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 74:26  
94. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 76:42  
95. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 80:51  
96. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 85:41  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 86:14  
98. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 88:04  
99. marjoh Belgium 98:49  *****
100. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 100:30  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 109:34  
102. Linus Sweden 116:04  *****
103. rico76 France COBS 119:43  
104. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 120:33  *****
105. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 141:40  
106. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 146:27  
107. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 147:05  
108. Thalmaya (2) France cacc 153:58  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Daw Italy Trent-O dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
niklasking Sweden OK Orion dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
fedevenice (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
OL-HenrikH (4) Sweden västerås sok dnf