Catching Features

[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Apr 14 2012
Close:05:45 May 01 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part1/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part1/day1/E17 - sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

183 official (+81 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung (6) Sweden IKHP 10:57  *****
2. Ljung (5) Sweden IKHP 11:10  
3. Ljung (4) Sweden IKHP 11:18  
4. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 11:26  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:32  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:40  
7. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 11:45  
8. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:55  
9. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:03  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:05  *****
11. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:05  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:06  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:12  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:15  *****
16. jean France VSO 12:18  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:19  *****
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:21  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
20. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:28  
22. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 12:29  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:31  
24. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 12:34  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:35  *****
26. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 12:47  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:48  
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:54  *****
28. mapreader (3) Austria OCFF 12:54  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:57  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:59  *****
32. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 13:05  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:06  *****
34. R.S Italy 13:11  
35. mapreader (5) Austria OCFF 13:19  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:25  *****
37. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:27  
38. Ben Sand France viking 13:38  
39. Trying (3) Sweden 13:39  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:42  *****
41. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:46  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  *****
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:56  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:01  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:03  
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:03  
47. too fast! (2) France theteam 14:09  
48. go straight Austria OCFF 14:19  
49. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:22  
50. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 14:23  
51. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:25  
52. Tim New Zealand OHV 14:26  
53. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:39  
54. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:58  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:58  
56. color Switzerland converter 15:03  
57. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:04  *****
58. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:13  
60. smed Kenya . 15:15  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:23  *****
62. Kas Australia NTOC 15:25  *****
63. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 15:31  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:43  
65. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:44  *****
66. OBT (2) France KLS 15:48  
67. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:49  
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:53  
69. macey Australia NCN 15:57  
70. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:01  
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:02  
72. runit (2) Canada GHO 16:20  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:23  
74. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 16:26  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:27  
76. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 16:35  
77. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 16:42  
78. faure gwenael France VSO 16:43  *****
79. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:46  
80. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:59  
80. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
82. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 17:01  
84. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:05  
84. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:05  
86. Piotrek Poland MUKS 17:26  *****
87. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 17:31  
88. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 17:40  
89. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:03  *****
90. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:05  *****
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:20  *****
93. Mikko Finland 18:22  
94. Trying Sweden 18:24  
95. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 18:29  
96. SERG Russian Federation 18:33  
97. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:39  
98. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:52  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:54  
100. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:16  
101. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:30  
102. Chrizzik (5) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:41  
103. test2 (2) East Timor test2 19:48  
104. ale (3) France france 20:01  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:09  *****
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:21  
107. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:24  
108. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
109. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:27  
110. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:33  
111. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:36  
112. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:40  
113. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:44  
114. saggis Norway NTNUI 20:47  
115. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:52  
116. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:02  *****
117. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:18  
118. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 21:30  *****
119. gvtoukc France TSN 21:31  
120. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:37  
120. Davveking Sweden IKHP 21:37  
122. mapreader Austria OCFF 21:57  
123. Moa Sweden SNO 21:59  
124. rKr Spain NCN 22:01  
125. TL Portugal 22:04  
126. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:11  
127. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:14  
128. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:17  *****
129. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:20  
130. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:22  
131. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 22:31  
132. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 22:44  *****
133. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 22:54  *****
134. jeb France VSO 23:11  *****
135. mari v Finland 23:21  *****
136. J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 23:27  
137. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 23:28  
138. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:42  *****
139. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:46  *****
140. Fast Sweden IKHP 23:53  
141. Badine New Caledonia convergence 23:55  
142. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:13  
143. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 24:14  *****
144. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:01  
145. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:11  
146. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:17  
147. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 25:33  *****
148. felipeha Spain COV 26:23  
149. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:40  *****
150. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:00  
151. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 27:12  
152. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:31  
153. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:00  
154. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 29:07  
155. Ura (2) Russian Federation 29:33  
156. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:27  
157. Linus Sweden 30:31  *****
158. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 30:33  *****
159. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 30:37  
160. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 30:42  
161. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 30:48  
162. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:33  
163. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 32:44  
164. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 33:56  *****
165. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:02  
166. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:04  
167. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:07  
168. RaideN (5) Lithuania Telsiai OK 34:39  
169. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:35  
170. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  *****
171. feridunt (2) Turkey iog 37:04  
172. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:10  
173. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:24  *****
174. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 39:21  
175. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 40:15  
176. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:43  
177. gab France vhso 44:50  
178. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 45:00  
179. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 47:02  *****
180. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:32  *****
180. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 47:32  
182. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 49:05  
183. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 49:39  
184. Roman (3) France VSO 54:53  *****
185. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 57:20  
186. Newby (2) Scotland ESO 59:22  
187. Silversurfer Switzerland 64:23  *****
188. Roman (2) France VSO 66:32  
189. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 70:56  
190. aliceka (2) Turkey 81:33  
191. Newby Scotland ESO 99:19  
192. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:12  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
feridunt Turkey iog dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
Ruud Switzerland OLK Rafzerfeld dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  
Siikis (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
TomciO (2) Poland dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
davidarborelius (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Barbara (2) Italy dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
TomciO (3) Poland dnf  
davidarborelius (3) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
RaideN (4) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
mapreader (4) Austria OCFF dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Chrizzik (4) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Daynee (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Daynee (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf