Catching Features

(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2

Open:05:00 Mar 12 2012
Close:06:00 Mar 28 2012
Map:/laghi de lama E2(25%)/events/laghi de lama E2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Another quite easy course, therefore I made it night. Have fun.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

119 official (+39 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 17:09  *****
1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:09  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:17  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  *****
5. Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
6. jean France VSO 17:35  
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:48  *****
8. R.S Italy 17:56  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:03  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:13  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:28  
13. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:45  
16. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:52  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:59  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:07  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:12  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:13  
22. sas Norway n/a 19:21  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
24. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:24  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:31  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:31  
25. color Switzerland converter 19:31  
28. test2 (2) East Timor test2 19:32  
29. Miikaa Finland Koovee 19:50  
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:51  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:58  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:01  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:24  
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:25  
35. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:02  *****
36. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:12  *****
37. Théo France JOG 21:28  
38. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 21:38  *****
39. Trying Sweden 21:47  
40. Mikko Finland 22:18  
41. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:22  
42. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:50  *****
43. Korik Ukraine 23:35  
44. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:37  
45. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:38  
46. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:54  
47. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:05  
48. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 24:06  *****
49. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 24:21  
50. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 24:40  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:58  
52. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:26  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:35  
54. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:47  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:15  
55. Ben Sand France viking 26:15  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:21  
58. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 26:22  
59. Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok 27:20  
60. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:31  
61. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 27:33  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:10  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:11  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:15  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 28:26  *****
66. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 28:48  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:01  
68. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:04  *****
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:07  
70. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:16  
71. SERG Russian Federation 29:19  
72. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 29:42  *****
73. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 29:47  
74. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:26  
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:22  *****
76. macey Australia NCN 32:08  
77. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:28  
78. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 33:46  
79. Kas Australia NTOC 34:34  
80. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:48  
81. rKr Spain NCN 36:03  
82. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 36:36  
83. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 36:45  
84. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:19  
85. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 38:45  *****
86. blazo (7) Serbia Rtanj 39:33  
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:43  *****
88. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 40:07  
89. Halogen Turkey IOK 40:37  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 40:39  
91. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:40  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:46  
93. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 43:38  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:48  
95. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 44:53  
96. Klfr (2) Sweden 47:18  
97. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 47:36  
98. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:27  *****
99. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 50:10  
100. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 50:44  
101. Linus Sweden 51:01  *****
102. Adair MS Brazil CODD 51:31  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:13  
104. Davveking Sweden IKHP 56:58  
105. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 57:29  
106. Natacha (3) New Caledonia convergence 73:28  
107. Badine New Caledonia convergence 77:38  
108. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 83:35  
109. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 131:51  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Henri Botswana orient'alp dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
awesomepossum United States PTOC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
orienthat'77 Belarus àçèìóò dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
orienthat'77 (2) Belarus àçèìóò dnf  
blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO dnf  
Carolina (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
blazo (3) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Lázar-o (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
blazo (4) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
blazo (5) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
blazo (6) Serbia Rtanj dnf