Catching Features

Takt - Night Sprint 1

Open:08:00 Jul 02 2011
Close:08:00 Jul 17 2011
Map:/Takt/events/Takt/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Map from Stora Tuna website. Quite easy so night competitions here! Any OCADs for conversion appreciated to lorrieq@hotmail.com ;) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

157 official (+54 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:27  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:32  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:32  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:38  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:47  
6. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:47  
8. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:54  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:05  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:06  
11. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:06  
13. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:09  
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 13:14  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:15  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:15  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:29  
17. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 13:29  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:32  *****
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:32  *****
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:45  
22. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  
23. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 13:52  
23. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:52  
25. OBT France KLS 13:54  
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:06  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:07  
28. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 14:09  
29. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:13  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:13  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:13  
32. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:14  
33. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:17  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 14:19  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:20  
36. jean France VSO 14:30  *****
37. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:36  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:41  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:48  *****
39. Trying (2) Sweden 14:48  
41. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:53  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:55  *****
42. Korik (2) Ukraine 14:55  
44. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:59  
45. Ben Sand France viking 15:03  
46. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:07  
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 15:13  
47. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:13  *****
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:15  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:19  
51. jeb France VSO 15:24  *****
52. Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori 15:27  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:30  
53. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:30  
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:39  
55. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 15:39  
57. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:43  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:45  *****
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:54  
59. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 15:54  
61. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:57  *****
62. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
63. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:01  
64. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:06  *****
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:16  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:18  *****
67. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 16:20  
67. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:20  
67. Carl Mansson (3) Sweden ok linne 16:20  
70. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:46  
71. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:51  
72. eke (2) Sweden SOL-boyZ 16:53  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:03  
74. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:07  
75. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:09  
76. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:12  
77. pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen 17:24  
78. Korik Ukraine 17:28  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:29  *****
80. SV Finland VaHa 17:37  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 17:46  
82. Trying Sweden 18:02  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 18:03  *****
84. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:11  
84. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:11  
86. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:12  
86. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 18:12  
88. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 18:20  
88. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  
90. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:41  
91. go straight Austria OCFF 18:47  
91. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
93. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:52  
94. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 19:15  *****
95. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:16  
96. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 19:19  
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:29  
98. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:36  
99. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:38  
100. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:53  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:55  *****
102. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:01  
103. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 20:02  
104. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 20:25  
104. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:25  *****
106. Jocke78 Sweden 20:31  
107. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:35  
108. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 20:42  
109. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:45  
110. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:46  *****
111. runit (2) Canada GHO 20:53  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:58  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:06  
114. alistairSP Jamaica 21:20  
115. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 21:25  
116. ale (2) France france 21:29  
117. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:36  *****
118. danirolz Spain Godih 21:47  
119. faure gwenael France VSO 21:49  *****
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:04  
121. 123 (2) Mauritania Halden 22:26  
122. Silvia Spain toledo-o 22:42  
123. ale (4) France france 23:06  
124. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:07  
125. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:10  *****
126. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:27  
127. Heqe (3) Finland Rastikarhut 23:48  
128. kenjrwalker United States CSU 23:56  
129. yannsavoie (2) France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 24:10  
130. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:20  
131. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:33  *****
132. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:40  
133. godfather Switzerland norska 24:51  
134. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:53  
135. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:29  
135. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:29  
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:39  *****
138. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:44  
139. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 27:10  *****
140. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 28:27  *****
141. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:20  *****
142. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:35  
143. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 29:36  
144. SERG Russian Federation 29:54  
145. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 30:30  *****
146. biomac (2) Denmark AKIF 30:52  *****
147. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 31:25  
148. JG (2) Sweden LOK 31:47  
149. Linus Sweden 33:34  *****
150. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 34:09  
151. Per Lindman (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:10  *****
152. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 34:34  *****
153. TomciO Poland 34:56  
154. njaker Sweden GMOK 35:35  
155. conor Ireland CNOC 37:31  
156. Klfr (5) Sweden 41:30  
157. Sylvain Emo France COBS 41:40  
158. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 42:15  
159. Randy1 Russian Federation sdushor12 47:55  *****
160. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 49:48  *****
161. olewie Norway Mo OK 51:27  
162. Jadir Brazil COC 58:11  
163. BJP United Kingdom QO 60:35  
164. tdevries Canada EOOC 68:21  *****
165. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 70:51  *****
166. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 77:42  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
123 Mauritania Halden dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Carolina Portugal GD4C dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
JG Sweden LOK dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
godfather (2) Switzerland norska dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
JG (3) Sweden LOK dnf  
Klfr (3) Sweden dnf  
ale (3) France france dnf  
JG (4) Sweden LOK dnf  
Klfr (4) Sweden dnf  
ale (5) France france dnf