Catching Features

Ski-O

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2017
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2017
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

65 official (+49 reruns) 4 comments

1. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  
1. U1kan (4) Sweden Umeå OK 18:39  
3. jean France VSO 18:58  
4. Roman France VSO 19:02  
5. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:03  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  *****
7. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
8. B2OBK France KLS 19:19  *****
9. bruce u Uganda :) 19:26  *****
10. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:27  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:30  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:30  *****
13. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
14. teme Finland IkNV 19:56  
15. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:01  
16. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 20:06  
17. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 20:11  
18. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:12  
19. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 20:24  
20. color Switzerland converter 20:38  
21. bolibomba (5) Switzerland Hasli OK 20:42  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:02  
23. SERG Russian Federation 21:15  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
25. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 21:35  
26. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:40  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:58  *****
28. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 22:00  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:06  
30. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 22:11  
31. runit Canada GHO 22:13  
31. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 22:13  
33. bolibomba (4) Switzerland Hasli OK 22:27  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:41  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:14  
36. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:15  
37. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 23:17  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 23:22  *****
39. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 23:23  *****
40. SERG (2) Russian Federation 23:27  
41. Trying Sweden 23:40  
41. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:40  
43. U1kan (3) Sweden Umeå OK 23:41  
44. jeb France VSO 24:01  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 24:04  
46. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:12  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:23  
48. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 24:44  
49. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:28  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:59  *****
51. sotpoteten Norway Nydalen 26:19  
52. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 26:24  
53. ur (2) Germany Berlin 26:50  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 27:01  *****
55. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:45  
56. BeN'O France COCS 27:56  
57. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 28:48  
58. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 29:58  
59. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 31:13  
60. XAXA74 France ASO 31:20  
61. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 31:48  
62. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:11  
63. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 32:14  *****
64. Mad Moose France TAF 32:19  *****
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:19  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:19  
67. honzau United States SDO 32:22  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:35  
69. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 34:28  
70. monster (3) Seychelles MOON 35:42  
71. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:00  
72. monster (4) Seychelles MOON 38:00  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:04  
73. tuhduhvuh (3) Canada EOOC 38:04  
75. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 40:01  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:34  
77. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 42:05  
78. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 42:19  
79. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 42:48  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:34  *****
81. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 47:38  *****
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:53  
83. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:35  
84. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 55:25  *****
85. monster Seychelles MOON 57:53  
86. monster (2) Seychelles MOON 60:01  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JohnT1 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Dimakravt (2) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
bolibomba (3) Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf