Catching Features

Kangaroo Monday #1

Open:07:00 Feb 22 2015
Close:06:45 Mar 10 2015
Map:/ColesBay/events/ColesBay/day1/Wcup-men.course
Created by:color
Description:long middle - Coles Bay, course from Worldcup round #1 in Australia (Tasmania) middle distance men. No arena passage. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

98 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:30  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31  
3. OBT France KLS 40:47  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:06  *****
5. The Moose New Zealand 41:09  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:41  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:42  *****
8. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 41:45  *****
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 41:51  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 41:52  *****
11. jean France VSO 41:56  *****
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:08  *****
13. smed Kenya . 42:19  
14. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 42:21  *****
14. OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:21  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:29  *****
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:32  *****
18. R.S Italy 42:46  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:50  *****
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 43:10  
21. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 43:17  *****
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 43:19  
23. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 43:40  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:47  *****
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:51  *****
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:11  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:22  
28. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:41  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:55  
30. bruce u Uganda :) 45:23  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:34  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:45  *****
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:27  
33. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 46:27  
35. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 46:38  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:05  *****
37. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 47:18  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:23  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 47:31  
40. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 47:54  *****
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:25  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 48:30  
43. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 48:40  
44. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 48:42  
45. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 48:55  *****
46. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:00  
47. Ben Sand France viking 49:07  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:46  *****
49. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 49:50  
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 50:07  *****
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:52  
52. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 50:54  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:17  *****
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:45  
55. runit (2) Canada GHO 53:37  
55. Nm Norway NTNUI 53:37  *****
57. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 53:40  
58. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 53:57  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 53:59  
60. Moa Sweden SNO 54:03  
61. runit Canada GHO 54:25  
62. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 54:31  *****
63. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 55:00  *****
64. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 55:46  
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:50  *****
66. jeb France VSO 56:13  *****
67. Mikko Finland 57:03  
68. Trying (4) Sweden 58:19  
69. Albinz (3) Sweden OK Njudung 58:42  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 59:06  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:35  
72. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 63:37  *****
73. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 64:31  *****
74. SERG Russian Federation 64:34  
75. Michael Splittorff (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 66:27  *****
76. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 67:42  *****
77. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 68:28  *****
78. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 68:57  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 72:17  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 74:50  
81. testuser (2) Norway testclub 77:27  
82. Xem Belarus BSU OK 78:38  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 78:56  
84. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 80:05  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 85:15  
86. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 87:43  
87. ur (2) Germany Berlin 99:28  
88. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 101:55  *****
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 102:19  
90. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 119:48  *****
91. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 123:37  
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 125:27  
93. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 129:20  
94. FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence 135:51  
95. wtawtaw European Union 150:20  
96. Crash United States CAOC 167:10  *****
97. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 246:08  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Nando (2) Great Britain Tay dnf  
FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf