Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2014
Close:23:15 Oct 25 2014
Map:/SanGiovanniLong2/events/SanGiovanniLong2/day1/SprintReused.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

121 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:09  
2. jean France VSO 16:39  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:41  
4. OBT France KLS 16:57  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:09  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  
7. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:32  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
9. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  
10. The Moose New Zealand 17:47  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:52  
13. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 17:53  
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:55  
15. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 17:57  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:58  *****
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:02  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:15  
19. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:41  
20. color Switzerland converter 18:49  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:53  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:59  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:02  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:13  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:18  
26. Insane Great Britain UFO 19:26  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:33  
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:33  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:34  
30. jeb France VSO 19:37  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:37  
32. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:40  
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:42  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:45  
35. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:54  
36. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:12  
37. perwhite France KLS 20:13  
38. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:20  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
40. teddy Norway KLS 20:49  
41. runit (2) Canada GHO 21:02  
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:17  
43. smed (2) Kenya . 21:32  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:36  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:39  
46. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:05  
47. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 22:17  
48. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:31  
49. Ben Sand France viking 22:43  
49. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 22:43  
51. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:44  
51. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 22:44  
53. David G Sweden IKHP 22:53  
54. Ola Norway Skeid 23:31  
55. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 23:47  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:48  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:49  
58. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 23:52  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:53  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:59  
61. falck'en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:04  
62. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
62. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:23  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:44  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:51  *****
66. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 25:00  
67. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:22  
68. Trying Sweden 25:23  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:37  *****
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:39  
71. clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok 25:44  
72. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 26:06  
73. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:17  
74. j-engström Norway OK Orion 26:18  
75. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:32  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:34  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:03  *****
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:33  
79. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 27:36  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:52  
81. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 28:02  
82. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 28:04  
83. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 28:10  
84. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:17  
85. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:23  
86. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 29:05  
87. Davve Latvia IKHP 29:06  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:12  
89. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 29:38  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:58  *****
91. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 30:07  
92. jjohang (2) Sweden OK Tyr 31:34  *****
93. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 31:37  
94. rico76 (2) France COBS 31:46  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:15  
96. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:17  
97. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 32:34  
98. Plakhotnik.D (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 33:23  
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:34  
100. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:30  
101. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:40  *****
102. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 36:48  *****
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:31  
104. ur (2) Germany Berlin 38:10  *****
105. ByggarBob Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 38:33  
106. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 39:33  
107. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:07  *****
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:32  
109. Hans123 Germany 41:51  
110. Crash (2) United States CAOC 42:05  *****
111. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 43:03  *****
112. Jadir Brazil COC 44:34  
113. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 46:42  
114. beerdog Sweden IKHP 47:03  
115. cwgray United States UNO 50:23  
116. Donald Duck (2) Australia ALT 55:34  
117. Ura Russian Federation 58:40  *****
118. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:53  
119. Donald Duck Australia ALT 61:45  *****
120. barat (2) France Vélox 66:32  
121. chtilolo France chti aventure 70:34  
122. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 74:03  
123. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 77:20  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CPStef France CACC dnf  
Mats B Sweden S-Luff dnf  *****
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO dnf  
JHost (2) Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Mats B (2) Sweden S-Luff dnf  
Clarkson M (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
dm1 (2) Norway Navigators dnf  
ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf