Catching Features

[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus

Open:05:00 May 13 2014
Close:04:45 May 30 2014
Map:/wcup7/events/wcup7/day1/bonus1.course
Created by:color
Description:bonus - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

114 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 28:50  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:14  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:18  *****
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:20  
5. schive. (3) Norway Halden SK 29:23  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:30  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:33  *****
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:42  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:43  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:43  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:51  
12. The Moose New Zealand 29:54  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:59  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:00  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:08  
15. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 30:08  
17. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 30:13  
18. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 30:16  
19. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:26  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:32  
21. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 30:34  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 30:36  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:48  
24. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 30:51  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:00  
26. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:02  
27. jean France VSO 31:07  *****
28. smed Kenya . 31:14  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:19  
30. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 31:22  
31. runit Canada GHO 31:24  
32. EVERTON (3) Brazil COSM 31:31  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:32  
34. sas Norway n/a 31:36  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:39  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:58  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 32:06  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 32:16  
39. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:17  
40. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:24  
40. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:24  
40. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:24  *****
43. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 32:36  
44. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:37  
45. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:38  *****
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 32:38  
47. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:42  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:45  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:53  
50. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 33:01  
51. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:12  
52. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:15  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 33:17  
54. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:40  
55. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 33:42  
56. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:00  *****
57. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 34:01  
58. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:04  
59. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 34:07  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:08  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:14  *****
62. artem Ukraine 34:15  
63. Trying (2) Sweden 34:37  
64. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:46  
64. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 34:46  
66. Aakoo Finland 35:03  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:05  
68. Paul Ringot France CSMR 35:15  *****
69. Trying (3) Sweden 35:41  
70. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 35:46  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:56  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:18  
73. jeb France VSO 36:26  *****
74. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 36:38  *****
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:44  
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:58  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:43  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:49  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:58  *****
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:50  *****
81. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 39:02  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:36  
83. SERG Russian Federation 39:49  
84. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 40:00  
85. x111xx Russian Federation 41:39  
86. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 41:41  
87. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 41:56  
88. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:29  
89. mueller Switzerland olg thun 43:10  
90. seal Sweden Täby Ok 43:12  
91. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 43:30  
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:38  
93. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:48  
94. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 46:00  
95. Søren Denmark OK ØST 46:53  
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:59  
97. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:39  
98. khalex Russian Federation Personal 49:27  
99. testuser (2) Norway testclub 49:42  
100. Serge D Belgium balise 10 51:55  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:28  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:32  
103. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 52:38  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:16  *****
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:41  
106. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 60:54  
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:48  
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 64:38  *****
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:58  
110. Linus Sweden 65:32  *****
111. taivo (2) Estonia ok 66:33  
112. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 68:54  
113. cwgray United States UNO 70:59  
114. muni Switzerland SKOG 71:03  
115. Hans123 Germany 72:39  
116. taivo (3) Estonia ok 73:51  
117. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 76:03  
118. wtawtaw (2) European Union 77:30  
119. housewife Great Britain esoc 78:52  
120. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 86:00  *****
121. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 99:17  *****
122. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 126:22  *****
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
(°ç°) (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence dnf