Catching Features

ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 17 2014
Map:/×.è.Ï ÐÁ 2014 lybyzh/events/×.è.Ï ÐÁ 2014 lybyzh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:19-20min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

102 official (+39 reruns) 6 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:40  *****
1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:40  
3. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 21:42  
4. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:44  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  *****
6. jean France VSO 21:51  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:57  
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:11  
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:11  
8. BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O 22:11  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:13  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:15  
12. Niklas Olsson (2) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:15  
14. ale (2) France france 22:17  
15. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:21  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:22  
17. svertu Belize svertu 22:24  
18. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:25  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 22:27  
20. Soetiss (2) Sweden OK Renen 22:28  
21. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:30  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:32  
23. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 22:34  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:43  
25. R.S Italy 22:44  
25. HenSjo (3) Sweden stora tuna ok 22:44  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:52  
27. OBT France KLS 22:52  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:54  
30. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 22:59  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:00  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:01  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:01  
34. ale France france 23:04  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:06  
37. sone Sweden Näset 23:12  
38. Serg P Sweden LG 23:14  *****
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:20  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:23  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:27  
42. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 23:36  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:37  
44. kike-o (2) Spain cov 23:39  
45. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:41  
46. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:42  
47. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:45  
48. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 23:49  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:51  
50. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:56  *****
51. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 24:10  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:17  
53. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 24:28  
54. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:29  
55. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:39  
56. jeb France VSO 24:49  *****
57. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 24:52  
58. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 24:54  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:06  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:07  
61. runit Canada GHO 25:09  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  
63. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:10  
64. HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok 25:15  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 25:21  
66. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:27  
67. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:30  
68. sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:38  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:09  
70. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:16  *****
70. Louise (2) Sweden Växjö OK 26:16  
72. Ben Sand France viking 26:24  
73. Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:48  
74. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:50  
75. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:57  *****
76. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 26:59  
77. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:04  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:10  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:18  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:19  *****
81. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:28  *****
82. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 27:38  
82. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 27:38  
84. Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus 27:56  
85. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:57  
86. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:17  *****
87. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:35  
88. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 29:17  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:45  
90. muni Switzerland SKOG 29:50  
91. SINED France OPA Montigny 29:58  *****
92. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:59  
93. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 30:13  
94. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 30:42  
95. Flo der Profioler (2) Austria NF Wien 30:56  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:37  
97. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 31:38  
98. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 31:51  
99. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 32:35  
100. x111xx (3) Russian Federation 32:55  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:03  
102. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:50  
103. Turbo New Zealand DOC 35:05  
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:18  
105. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 35:48  
106. Linus Sweden 36:01  *****
107. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 36:14  
108. Trinekarlberg (4) Sweden Tullingesk 36:52  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:42  
110. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:08  
111. DJ Austria NF WIEN 39:38  
112. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 40:42  *****
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:48  
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:47  
115. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 45:59  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 50:05  
117. Grog Canada EOOC 51:23  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Flo der Profioler Austria NF Wien dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf