Catching Features

[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle

Open:07:00 Dec 08 2013
Close:06:45 Dec 24 2013
Map:/Avelengo Hafling/events/Avelengo Hafling/day1/middle3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

149 official (+81 reruns) 15 comments

1. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 23:06  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 23:24  
3. antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF 23:26  
4. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
5. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 23:34  
6. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:02  
7. jean France VSO 24:04  
8. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:24  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:27  *****
11. IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:41  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:44  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:01  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 25:06  
15. OBT (2) France KLS 25:13  
16. color (2) Switzerland converter 25:25  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:28  *****
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:30  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:42  
20. smed Kenya . 26:07  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:10  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:12  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:43  
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:52  
25. o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC 26:55  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:10  *****
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:19  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:23  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:31  
31. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 27:33  
32. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:35  *****
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 27:49  *****
34. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:55  
35. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:07  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:18  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:22  *****
38. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 28:37  
39. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:42  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 28:47  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:02  
42. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:23  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:25  
44. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 29:36  
45. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:58  
45. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:58  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:08  *****
48. jeb France VSO 30:11  *****
49. color Switzerland converter 30:48  *****
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:04  
51. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:09  
51. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:09  
53. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:11  
54. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:56  
55. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:21  *****
56. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:27  
57. GF Norway ???? 32:28  
58. Ben Sand France viking 33:06  
59. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:30  
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 33:33  
61. ais United Kingdom syo 34:27  *****
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:00  
63. Doyle Australia CHOC 35:06  
64. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:11  
65. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 35:12  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:26  *****
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:26  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:32  *****
69. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 35:33  
70. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:40  
71. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:00  *****
72. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:27  
73. GedasM Lithuania 36:34  
74. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 36:39  
75. Trying (3) Sweden 36:55  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:56  
77. ale France france 37:01  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:16  
79. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 37:17  
80. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 37:18  
81. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:19  
82. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:06  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:15  
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:54  
85. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:15  
86. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:12  
87. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 40:40  
88. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 41:18  *****
89. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 42:28  
90. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:29  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:36  *****
92. Krasimir (5) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:19  
93. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 43:51  
94. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 44:44  *****
95. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 45:08  
96. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 45:29  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:49  *****
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:51  
99. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 45:53  *****
100. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 47:13  
101. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 47:21  
102. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 48:12  
103. Renato Brazil COSC 49:13  *****
104. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 49:26  *****
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:32  
106. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 50:34  
107. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:23  
108. Jouns (3) Sweden Umea OK 52:10  
109. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 52:27  *****
110. BigJohn United States PTOC 53:31  *****
111. Thalmaya (2) France cacc 53:46  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 54:21  
113. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 59:08  
114. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 59:36  
115. falmburon Switzerland 59:54  *****
116. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 61:36  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:58  *****
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:21  
119. raphaelmak (2) Hong Kong NDOC 62:35  
120. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 65:15  
121. Linus Sweden 68:05  *****
122. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 70:00  *****
123. Map Runner (2) United States OK 72:34  
124. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:29  *****
125. tichym Czech Republic tjh 75:14  
126. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 75:51  
127. André LALANDE (2) New Caledonia Convergence 79:14  
128. ledins South Africa coc 79:36  
129. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 79:52  
130. khalex Russian Federation Personal 83:15  
131. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 84:30  
132. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 86:20  
133. Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 89:25  
134. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 93:23  
135. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 93:36  
136. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 96:09  
137. Grog Canada EOOC 97:59  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:50  
139. Serge D Belgium balise 10 111:47  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 124:51  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Matt Barrett United States PTOC dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
JSvensk (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
yonigr (3) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Nicolas Kastner (3) Austria NF Wien dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
jm (4) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf