Catching Features

EKSJO 3

Open:12:00 Nov 11 2013
Close:12:00 Nov 26 2013
Map:/EKSJO1/events/EKSJO 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

72 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:53  
2. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:54  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:02  
5. jean France VSO 22:03  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:12  
8. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:19  *****
9. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:51  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:10  
11. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:23  
12. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
13. ale (2) France france 23:34  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:40  
15. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:41  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:42  
17. perwhite France KLS 23:47  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:52  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:19  
21. jeb France VSO 24:22  *****
22. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:24  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:35  
24. svertu (2) Belize svertu 24:45  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
26. arddu Finland :) 25:16  
27. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 25:49  
28. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:14  
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:14  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:39  
31. Paul Ringot France CSMR 26:44  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:51  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:19  
34. Ben Sand France viking 27:23  
35. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 27:43  
36. ale France france 27:44  
37. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:02  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:23  
39. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:32  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:32  
41. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 28:34  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:50  
43. SINED (2) France OPA Montigny 29:20  
44. johan persson (2) Sweden OK Österåker 29:28  
45. Trying Sweden 30:15  
46. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:21  
47. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 33:14  
48. runit Canada GHO 33:40  
49. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:12  
50. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 34:30  
51. faure gwenael France CROCO 34:47  *****
52. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 35:26  *****
53. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 35:52  *****
54. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:34  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 38:17  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:39  *****
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:59  
58. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 39:12  
59. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:27  *****
60. falmburon Switzerland 40:34  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:34  
62. Anangen (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:54  *****
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:02  
64. Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL 45:37  
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:53  
66. johan persson Sweden OK Österåker 49:48  
67. Jeff Australia UFO 51:32  
68. Linus Sweden 51:44  *****
69. Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 56:36  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:56  
71. khalex Russian Federation Personal 58:27  
72. Crash United States CAOC 60:31  *****
73. Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK 71:00  
74. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 75:40  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 77:39  
76. Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF 123:33  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Mayron Bezerra (3) Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Mayron Bezerra (4) Brazil Auto Esporte dnf