Catching Features

[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint

Open:08:00 Aug 04 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 21 2013
Map:/Idre - Nipfjället2/events/Idre - Nipfjället2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New serie! Forest Sprint, 14'30. Should I change something for next race? Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

219 official (+63 reruns) 25 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:53  *****
2. OBT France KLS 15:06  *****
3. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:08  
4. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:14  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:16  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:21  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:27  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:30  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:41  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:51  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:52  
13. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:02  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:05  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:06  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:11  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
19. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 16:15  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:18  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:23  *****
21. Bruno77 (3) France OPA Montigny 16:23  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:24  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:25  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:36  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:36  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:45  *****
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:46  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:56  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:56  *****
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:01  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 17:03  
33. sas (2) Norway n/a 17:07  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:14  
35. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 17:17  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:21  
37. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 17:22  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:30  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:33  *****
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:34  
40. Ben Sand France viking 17:34  
42. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:35  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:35  
44. color Switzerland converter 17:39  
44. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:39  
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:41  *****
47. bruce u Uganda :) 17:47  
47. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:47  
49. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  *****
50. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:50  
51. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:04  *****
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:10  *****
53. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:21  *****
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
55. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:24  
56. runit Canada GHO 18:34  
57. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:35  
58. ErikH (5) Sweden Chesthair OK 18:37  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:40  
60. jeb France VSO 18:42  *****
61. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:45  
62. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:48  *****
62. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:48  
64. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:49  
64. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:49  
66. Roman France VSO 18:54  *****
67. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 19:07  
68. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:08  
68. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:08  
70. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 19:12  *****
71. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:13  
72. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 19:20  
72. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 19:20  
72. test2 (2) East Timor test2 19:20  
75. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:33  *****
76. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:37  
77. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:53  
78. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:56  
79. Trying (2) Sweden 19:57  
80. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:08  
80. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 20:08  
82. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:09  
83. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:15  
84. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:18  
85. ale France france 20:20  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:25  *****
87. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 20:27  *****
88. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:33  
89. Moa Sweden SNO 20:34  
90. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:38  
91. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:39  
92. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:59  *****
93. qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné 21:00  
93. smed Kenya . 21:00  
95. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 21:03  *****
96. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:22  
97. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:30  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:34  *****
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:36  
100. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:42  *****
101. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 21:51  
102. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:55  
103. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:07  
104. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:17  *****
104. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:17  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  
107. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:35  
108. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 22:36  
109. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:54  
110. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:55  *****
111. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:56  
112. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:07  
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:10  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:12  
115. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:16  
116. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:32  
117. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 23:42  
118. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:00  
119. ErikH (3) Sweden Chesthair OK 24:10  
120. Colin_Abbott (2) Canada YOA 24:26  
121. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:27  
122. TL Portugal 24:28  
123. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:50  
124. artem Ukraine 24:56  *****
125. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:58  
126. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:59  
127. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:15  
128. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 25:21  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:39  *****
130. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:44  
131. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:56  
132. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:02  *****
133. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:04  *****
134. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:08  *****
135. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:09  
136. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:28  
137. GudonuS Russian Federation 26:35  
138. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:37  
139. Renato Brazil COSC 26:46  *****
140. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 26:50  
141. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:52  
142. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:00  
143. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:26  
144. mam (2) Laos mama 27:27  
145. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 27:28  
146. Sasquatch (3) Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:38  
147. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:39  
148. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 27:54  
149. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 28:06  
150. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:20  
151. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:25  
152. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 28:32  
153. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 29:09  
154. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:37  
155. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:45  
156. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 29:51  
156. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:51  *****
158. Jadir Brazil COC 29:53  
159. wejo Sweden Småland 30:02  *****
160. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 30:12  
161. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 30:25  
162. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 31:06  
163. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 31:14  
164. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 31:49  
165. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:00  *****
166. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 32:15  
167. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:42  
168. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 33:44  
169. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:05  
170. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:27  
171. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:29  *****
172. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 36:05  
173. Flow Sweden OKS 36:21  *****
174. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:16  
175. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 37:21  
176. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 37:43  
177. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 39:03  
178. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 40:07  
179. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:40  
180. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 41:07  
181. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:29  
182. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 43:02  
183. Slavka Ukraine 43:26  
184. Gosha18 France VHSO 43:49  
185. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 44:22  
186. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 45:10  
187. muni Switzerland SKOG 45:25  
188. Legenda (2) Russian Federation 45:37  
189. Ura Russian Federation 47:38  
190. Linus (2) Sweden 50:23  *****
191. TR Finland RaLu 51:07  
192. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 53:52  
193. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 54:40  
194. vanbass (2) Bulgaria 61:43  
195. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:10  
196. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 64:40  
197. JohnR Canada GVOC 69:03  
198. Grog Canada EOOC 79:43  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Legenda Russian Federation dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Funkybank Denmark dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Szmulek (2) Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
DBS Huli (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Hampus Nyström (3) Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
qqww (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Hampus Nyström (4) Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
ErikH (4) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf