Catching Features

[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle

Open:07:00 Jul 24 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 10 2013
Map:/Guilhaumard_Ouest_noveget2/events/Guilhaumard_Ouest_noveget2/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle ditance. More technical than previous one! :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

193 official (+119 reruns) 30 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 20:48  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:55  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:06  
4. Philochillo (4) Austria OLC Graz 22:13  
5. OBT (2) France KLS 22:20  
6. Forney (9) New Zealand PAPO 22:27  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:40  *****
8. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 22:44  
9. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 23:12  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:40  
11. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 23:48  
12. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 23:57  
13. smed (2) Kenya . 24:30  
14. Forney (8) New Zealand PAPO 24:32  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:09  *****
16. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 25:19  
17. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:21  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:24  *****
19. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:46  *****
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:03  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:12  *****
22. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:12  
24. smed Kenya . 26:19  
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 26:50  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:51  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:10  
28. mattg New Zealand CMOC 27:20  
29. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 27:38  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:42  *****
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:42  
32. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:48  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 27:56  *****
34. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:03  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:07  *****
36. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:14  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:36  *****
38. Roman France VSO 28:47  *****
39. kike-o Spain cov 29:13  
40. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:21  *****
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  *****
42. Julien_ (4) France COTS 29:27  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:28  *****
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:36  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:47  
46. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 29:55  *****
47. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:58  
47. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 29:58  
49. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:01  
49. IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:01  
51. Ukhvanov Andrey (6) Russian Federation bananza 30:09  
52. Ukhvanov Andrey (5) Russian Federation bananza 30:27  
53. Forney (6) New Zealand PAPO 30:36  
54. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:41  
55. JohRid (2) Sweden OK Linné 30:42  *****
55. test2 (2) East Timor test2 30:42  
57. TL (2) Portugal 30:47  
58. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 31:13  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:34  *****
60. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:56  *****
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:16  *****
62. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 32:19  
63. macey (2) Australia NCN 32:26  
64. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:31  
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:41  
66. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:43  
67. sas Norway n/a 33:31  *****
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:53  
69. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:58  *****
70. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 33:59  
71. macey Australia NCN 34:29  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 34:41  *****
73. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 34:47  *****
74. Forney (3) New Zealand PAPO 35:04  *****
75. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 35:15  
76. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 35:23  
77. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 35:24  *****
78. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:25  *****
79. color Switzerland converter 35:51  
80. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:53  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 36:02  
82. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 36:11  *****
83. DNF (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:31  
84. artem Ukraine 36:50  *****
85. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:00  
86. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:44  *****
87. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 37:55  
88. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 38:12  
89. Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus 38:14  
89. Ben Sand France viking 38:14  
91. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:43  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:49  
93. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:55  *****
94. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:03  
95. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 39:12  
96. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:23  *****
97. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:26  *****
98. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:41  
99. virre Sweden Hestra IF 40:00  
100. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 41:12  
101. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:23  
102. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:34  *****
103. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:37  
104. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:22  *****
105. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:37  *****
106. Renato Brazil COSC 42:46  *****
107. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 42:52  
108. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:21  
109. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 43:22  
110. Barbara (2) Italy 43:48  
111. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:04  *****
112. Trying (5) Sweden 44:44  
113. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 45:22  *****
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 45:46  
115. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 45:50  
116. camd New Zealand NWOC 45:58  
117. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 46:07  
118. GudonuS Russian Federation 46:29  
119. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 46:32  *****
120. runit Canada GHO 46:33  
121. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 47:26  
122. Szmulek (2) Poland MlodeOrly 48:14  
123. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 49:05  
124. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 49:11  
125. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 49:16  
126. midnightoil Australia 49:31  *****
127. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 49:57  
128. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 51:39  
129. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 52:23  
130. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 53:46  
131. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 55:57  
132. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 56:21  
133. mam Laos mama 57:57  
134. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:41  
135. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 59:21  
136. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 59:34  
137. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 62:10  
138. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:22  
139. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 63:50  
140. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:39  
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:05  *****
142. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 68:02  
143. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:07  
144. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 69:39  
145. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 70:07  
146. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 70:40  
147. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:32  *****
148. Barbara Italy 73:38  
149. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 73:50  
150. Matt Stout United States GAOC 77:07  *****
151. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 79:19  
152. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 85:24  
153. Ura Russian Federation 85:29  *****
154. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 93:21  
155. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 94:30  
156. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 95:31  
157. Jadir Brazil COC 95:47  
158. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 100:20  
159. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 100:56  
160. bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO 102:09  
161. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 106:16  
162. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 110:28  
163. Hanna Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven 112:27  
164. JohnR Canada GVOC 138:41  
165. vanbass (2) Bulgaria 235:17  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Funkybank Denmark dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ale France france dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Krami (2) Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV (2) Russian Federation dnf  
samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
MatissP (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
igor slon (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
oskar jensen (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  *****
Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
TR (2) Finland RaLu dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
igor slon (3) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Julien_ (3) France COTS dnf  
bjoppaa (3) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Forney (4) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
bjoppaa (4) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Forney (5) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Krasimir (5) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Forney (7) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK (7) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (8) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf