Catching Features



Ukraine Forestaras

Country:Ukraine
Club:Volyn-O
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:426
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Sprint227:41281 / 535  
[CFWOC21]-Night262:33144 / 269  
[CFWOC21]-Long2109:41144 / 333  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 29:4297 / 218  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
Nj2d test 8:1938 / 122  
Prueba dnf  
lokura 5:4545 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 41:4199 / 254  
Random-Map-E1 54:2670 / 153  
Super short series 2 4:0548 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:3864 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 51:1155 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 31:5468 / 139  
[color treasures]-E22dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short219:2343 / 122  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint225:0792 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue219:4355 / 137  
 320:2962 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 223:5239 / 172  
Särkijärvi short 30:4351 / 127  
Ski-O  dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 28:1662 / 85  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
Habarskoe218:4016 / 134  
 318:4016 / 134  
 418:248 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 114:0049 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 55:2268 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 9 dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 57:0171 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 63:5974 / 106  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi short252:0888 / 165  
The cup 7 29:5645 / 102  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 6 dnf  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 51:5571 / 96  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 25:5474 / 127  
 219:1580 / 181  
 3dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days C229:1855 / 106  
 3dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B2dnf  
The 4 marshes 21:5977 / 114  
Micro RouteRace 231:3776 / 99  
 323:0859 / 99  
Schöckl A225:53108 / 187  
Somewhere short2dnf  
Höstrusket 20172dnf  
 3dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint216:01106 / 139  
 38:4847 / 139  
 48:3135 / 139  
 5dnf  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  dnf  
Kikirace22dnf  
Fantasy park sprint221:2856 / 176  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
Hofwald, Middle2107:00141 / 200  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle 111:10101 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3111:14130 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32dnf  
 3303:1197 / 161  
Oronmylly long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly middle2162:05112 / 171  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint260:31101 / 208  
Random - Final2dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 37:2887 / 173  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 17:3659 / 118  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 38:1369 / 159  
Random - Night 28:3476 / 116  
La Totale, Controlpicking228:22154 / 224  
 341:58174 / 224  
WoO Route to Christmas #2211:08190 / 281  
 39:30147 / 281  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:5262 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 21:1250 / 118  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 15:4350 / 151  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 36:0271 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:14108 / 169  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
Middledistance dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 71:06118 / 156  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:5730 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 33:2490 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 36:1247 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 27:2355 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 201:0583 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 23:0257 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 29:3658 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2228:2085 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 23:4047 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Hh224:3389 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen2dnf  
Kaltrimdas2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 72dnf  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
Kalngale 26:1825 / 109  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 37:2844 / 96  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 54:5059 / 111  
color maps recycled - E6 69:4772 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 29:5626 / 105  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:2847 / 126  
Middle Series2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
 22:102 / 107  
Middle Series2dnf  
 2103:28117 / 148  
Canada Israel Short dnf  
Styria Cup 152dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
The maze runner2dnf  
Klepp234:39122 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 42134:1089 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro226:53142 / 244  
Styrian Short Track 112dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2238:3470 / 145  
 3dnf  
Bosmalm #022dnf  
Paper mill sprint2dnf  
 340:2170 / 123  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E162dnf  
Styrian Short Track 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 32dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 15:3798 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E32dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E12208:4653 / 87  
KRIM.NASH!2dnf  
 383:33161 / 242  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 23:3966 / 129  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 42dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 2 23:1762 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 69:0547 / 97  
Schöckl, Intro 7:1475 / 159  
Blumau, Short 22:2168 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 37:4658 / 115  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 21:0867 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
A fun competition2dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint2dnf  
Bristolton 2 43:4219 / 37  
Test 2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 24:4868 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 24:4721 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 33:0319 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 27:2323 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 32:4332 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 32:5823 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 32:3356 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 39:3563 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 39:3046 / 129  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 13:0643 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 26:1831 / 84  
sprint 6:2030 / 85  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:5463 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 29:5971 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 110:0460 / 113  
Hemossen - middle 33:5772 / 189  
sprint 00 6:0821 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 16:4052 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 17:2256 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 32:0657 / 125  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 35:1170 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 157:5736 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 26:1761 / 111  
Building Sprint III 27:1343 / 115  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 36:3855 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 260:0648 / 123  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 19:0363 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 34:1227 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 23:1960 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint222:05103 / 209  
 3dnf  
sprint distance233:1433 / 72  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint221:47111 / 291  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 30:2752 / 105  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:1569 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:4274 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3556 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night dnf  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 1 18:4796 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 39:54163 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 30:01116 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 31:0263 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:4237 / 110  
 222:35104 / 141  
remade-czech22dnf  
Flat Grid 8:5324 / 120  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 22:1655 / 123  
 248:1296 / 164  
easy 11:4967 / 128  
Night "sprint" dnf  
remade SOW-E1 26:1873 / 176  
"Shortdistance" 14:4266 / 189  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 23:4285 / 175  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 48:3557 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 30:1671 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 27:3794 / 234  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 29:1771 / 213  
Castle Sprint 16:4547 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 27:1733 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:56104 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro 37:1189 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 1247:22142 / 417  
°CFEB 13G_1 dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:3276 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 68:1175 / 105  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 19:2365 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 39:0325 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 17:3335 / 76  
Vezzano Naran 29:05111 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 35:4081 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 49:0466 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:0487 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 51:2570 / 145  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test211:4682 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 17:5079 / 205  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 24:4161 / 183  
Arco 41:4058 / 167  
sekotsuji 37:3633 / 84  
Omholt short 26:2420 / 92  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:3455 / 182  
Happy New Year! dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 14:5253 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 33:5958 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle dnf  
 294:50143 / 200  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:3863 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 23:2250 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 dnf  
Under 10? 12:1652 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:3565 / 220  
Venice 47 115:4245 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Lug gnidava29:507 / 192  
 3dnf  
 49:486 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 13:2613 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 27:4274 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 15:3837 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
 217:436 / 135  
 316:431 / 135  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 45:1144 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
Birth 15:5876 / 192  
 2dnf  
Ravshan dnf  
 2dnf  
test 18:1460 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 100:2671 / 137  
Alpine Middle 36:2265 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 46:2342 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 41:2137 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 31:48102 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 19:0872 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 68:0044 / 148  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 15:2143 / 143  
 2dnf  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
ski-o sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:3749 / 216  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)KarpCity 50:4939 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 dnf  
 230:4079 / 225  
Portu FUN 1 dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 15:1836 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 47:4151 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:1078 / 178  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 32:41107 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:3677 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 16:07103 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 15:5080 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:2685 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 15:5390 / 205  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2681 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_2 26:5721 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 23:35100 / 208  
 224:45154 / 309  
 3dnf  
 416:3958 / 309  
 5dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 45:01101 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 143:0061 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 62:5152 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 22:33107 / 212  
 222:03122 / 271  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 70:5885 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint222:1249 / 211  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint2dnf  
colline2middle215:594 / 143  
colline2.ocd25:1320 / 188  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint218:1769 / 358  
Pick_pick_pick!!!210:5065 / 271  
nasha mesnost2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.