Catching Features

Test 2

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Close:09:00 Feb 15 2008
Map:/rnd-0wr816o0sg5l7r7kcg0r004tao7bawrrprcaka/events/Longwoodtown River/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:Another map, i dont like this, pls comment and rating!!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

77 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:59  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:12  *****
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:52  *****
4. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:54  
5. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:15  
5. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:15  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:18  
8. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:36  
9. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 15:43  
10. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:14  
11. Ben Sand France viking 16:52  
12. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:57  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:11  
14. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 17:15  
15. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 17:44  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:00  
17. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:12  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:29  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:29  
20. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:44  
21. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 19:06  
22. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 19:07  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:39  
24. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:51  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:00  
26. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 20:10  *****
27. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:21  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:28  
29. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:55  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:40  
31. Jadir Brazil COC 21:56  
32. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:01  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:03  
34. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:15  
35. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:50  
36. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 23:36  
37. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:10  
38. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:58  
39. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 26:02  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:07  
41. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 26:27  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:40  
43. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 27:04  
44. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:41  
45. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:48  
46. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 31:00  
47. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 34:33  
48. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:40  
49. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:00  
50. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:35  
51. Hans Lundgren (2) Sweden IKHP 50:06  
52. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 73:24  
53. John Rickel United States 79:37  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf