Catching Features

Sprint O part 1

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/sprint-o/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:first part of my sprint tour I am using kunming this time! Sorry the goal control is a bit wrong, WT: 9 min. 8 controls! have fun!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

84 official (+24 reruns) 6 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:59  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:52  
3. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:55  
4. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:02  *****
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:29  
6. teddy (2) Norway KLS 7:31  
7. Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg 7:37  
8. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 7:38  
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:55  
10. dre Belgium trol 8:24  
11. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 9:13  
12. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:24  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:39  *****
14. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 9:45  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:31  
16. teddy Norway KLS 10:36  
17. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 10:37  
18. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:25  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
20. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 12:42  
21. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:11  
22. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:15  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:18  
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:38  
25. rogga (4) Sweden polisens if 15:40  
26. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:37  
27. Miss M Sweden 18:45  
28. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:53  
29. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:24  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Alma Sweden Bro OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Gustav N (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hans Lundgren (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dolev (2) Israel modi'in dnf  
Ivca (2) Serbia OK DIF dnf  
do maps (2) Canada weoc dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Hans Lundgren (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
rogga (3) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Grangren (4) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Hans Lundgren (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grangren (5) Jamaica NTNUI dnf