CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Walkerland Day 3
Open:
16:00 Nov 25 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 29 2005
Map:
/Walkerland/events/Walkerland/day1/Course03.course
Created by:
jover
Description:
Day 3 Sprint 2
Avg Rating:
3.2
/ 5.0 (9 votes)
Results
100 official
(+20 reruns)
15 comments
1.
bbbb
(4)
10:33
2.
Leizer
(2)
Tolered-Utby OL
10:35
3.
Théo
Annecy SO
10:37
****
*
3.
kola
(2)
iskatel
10:37
5.
bbbb
(3)
10:41
6.
PerØyvind
OK Moss
10:42
7.
sim
(2)
TAD
10:45
8.
jenstorb
Fart OK
10:46
8.
olav ers
(3)
Fana IL
10:46
10.
Gio
Gold Savosa
10:47
10.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
10:47
12.
Simon
Västerås SOK
10:49
13.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
10:50
14.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
10:53
15.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
10:54
****
*
16.
Barre
Linköpings OK
10:55
16.
green goblin
OLJG Holde
10:55
16.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
10:55
19.
CalleR
JRV
10:56
20.
goofy
Ok tyr
10:57
20.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
10:57
***
**
20.
FLO
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:57
23.
Nails
SYO
10:59
***
**
23.
godders
Interlopers
10:59
25.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
11:00
25.
Bjorn Ekeberg
IL Tyrving
11:00
25.
bipbip
OLV BL
11:00
28.
Sugvaldsen
(4)
Nydalens SK
11:01
28.
Sugvaldsen
(6)
Nydalens SK
11:01
28.
Olga
OuTa
11:01
****
*
28.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:01
32.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:02
32.
J9
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:02
34.
Andigo
OK Nackhe
11:04
35.
EMSV
OL-Teamet
11:05
****
*
35.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
11:05
35.
Leizer
(3)
Tolered-Utby OL
11:05
38.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
11:06
*****
38.
Ours du 69
JOG
11:06
40.
tiltnes
Tyrving IL
11:07
40.
MKG
KLS
11:07
42.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
11:08
42.
mb
FSK
11:08
42.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
11:08
42.
Charly Boichut
11:08
42.
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
11:08
47.
VRB
Raumar o-lag
11:10
47.
Tom
NTNUI
11:10
49.
TIK
(2)
OOO
11:11
49.
benito
theteam
11:11
51.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
11:12
52.
Blackburn
TP
11:15
52.
8
GMOK
11:15
52.
Jones
TST
11:15
55.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
11:16
55.
Superman
JO (jamaica orienteering)
11:16
55.
Dr. Matt Destruction
Motala Aiiiif
11:16
58.
Tobi
OK Tyr
11:17
*
****
59.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:19
60.
bbbb
11:21
60.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
11:21
60.
Vassenden
Frol IL
11:21
63.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
11:22
63.
Too slow
NOSE
11:22
65.
Mat
OLV Zug
11:23
66.
Ben
TAD
11:25
67.
Ulf
Frol IL
11:28
68.
too fast!
theteam
11:30
69.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:31
70.
Daniele
Linda OK
11:32
71.
Nysse
OK Tyr
11:33
*
****
72.
kola
iskatel
11:39
73.
Sugvaldsen
(3)
Nydalens SK
11:42
74.
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
11:43
74.
Pantse
YP
11:43
76.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:45
77.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
11:50
78.
Bard
Halden SK
11:55
79.
olav ers
(2)
Fana IL
11:57
80.
TIK
OOO
12:00
81.
Sugvaldsen
(2)
Nydalens SK
12:07
82.
sim
TAD
12:12
83.
Karuott
OK Thunderstruck
12:13
84.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
12:15
85.
orienteerer89
(2)
OLG Basel
12:17
86.
piel
ACA
12:19
87.
skimber
DVO
12:25
88.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
12:27
88.
chrism
Harlequins
12:27
90.
remox
rem maps
12:28
91.
Trufflehound
laoc
12:52
92.
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
12:53
93.
MapRunner
HH
13:00
94.
pk
ESOC
13:08
95.
BLegg
ORCA
13:16
96.
Jessica Causley
Ludvika OK
13:25
97.
HV
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:35
97.
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
13:35
99.
Daniel Perret
OLV Zug
13:46
100.
Birko
OK Skøynar
14:37
101.
Gottfridsson
Nittedal IL
14:50
102.
hea
VBOL
16:29
103.
mattsson
(2)
Jÿrla IF OK
17:40
104.
Etienne
CSMR
18:36
105.
JDP
QOC
18:57
106.
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
19:00
107.
peatereater
LAOC
19:03
108.
Eddie Harwood
(2)
Moravian
25:46
jeb
VSO
dnf
OJ
SYO
dnf
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
dnf
olav ers
Fana IL
dnf
Champ
Bsk
dnf
julien
coatarmor 29
dnf
Jamie
PAPO
dnf
Mellbye
Compass Club
dnf
bbbb
(2)
dnf
Superman
(2)
JO (jamaica orienteering)
dnf
mattsson
(3)
Jÿrla IF OK
dnf
Sugvaldsen
(5)
Nydalens SK
dnf