Catching Features

Geri Vakarai C

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2013
Map:/Geri Vakarai Centras2edit1stretch/events/Geri Vakarai Centras2edit1stretch/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:H=2.5! WT: 18-19
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

87 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:41  
2. OBT France KLS 18:42  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:06  
4. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:15  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:17  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:18  *****
7. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:19  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  
9. jean France VSO 19:33  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:39  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:41  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:13  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:15  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:21  
18. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:26  
19. B2OBK France KLS 20:35  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:40  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:41  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 20:46  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:47  *****
24. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 20:48  *****
25. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 20:54  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:19  *****
27. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:24  *****
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:30  *****
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:32  
30. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 21:51  *****
31. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 21:53  
32. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:56  *****
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:58  *****
34. R.S Italy 21:59  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:04  
36. Roman France VSO 22:11  *****
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:19  *****
38. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 22:28  
39. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:43  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:45  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:48  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:57  
43. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:05  *****
44. perwhite France KLS 23:15  
45. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:19  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 23:23  
47. Ben Sand France viking 23:31  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:36  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:44  *****
50. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:46  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:47  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
53. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:52  
54. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:20  
55. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:30  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:31  
57. jeb France VSO 25:32  *****
58. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:40  *****
59. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:45  
60. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
61. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 25:57  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  *****
63. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:11  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:18  *****
65. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 26:47  
66. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:58  
67. J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 27:11  
68. Trying Sweden 27:30  
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:58  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:25  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:51  
72. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 30:52  
73. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 32:07  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:38  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:53  *****
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:06  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:49  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:11  
79. Linus Sweden 37:44  *****
80. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:10  
81. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 38:37  
82. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 39:19  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:10  
84. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:04  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:05  
86. Klfr (2) Sweden 47:00  
87. Runner99 Canada 47:40  *****
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:58  
89. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 59:17  
90. muni Switzerland SKOG 64:23  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:54  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf