Catching Features

[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 17 2013
Map:/laghi di lamar 4/events/laghi di lamar 4/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last stage, night 20' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

111 official (+18 reruns) hide comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:45  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  *****
Very unfair start, Lost 20sec there and a wrong contour to 8
3. jean France VSO 19:25  *****
19:00 can be done without mistakes
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
5. OBT France KLS 19:39  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  *****
big miss at 2
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:51  *****
Damn mispunch...
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:52  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:02  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:09  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:22  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:33  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:35  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:52  
17. color Switzerland converter 20:54  
well not night .. but I think you will see that by yourself ;)
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:01  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:15  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:27  
21. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:34  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:39  *****
5* One of the best series.
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:39  
Better run but som big mistakes. Thank God it was a bright night.
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:39  
25. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  *****
Maybe a liitle bit too steep in the beginning :P Like this map!
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:56  
27. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:57  
28. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:59  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:02  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:03  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:14  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:39  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:40  
not good but not bad
34. bruce u Uganda :) 22:48  
some small mistakes
34. runit Canada GHO 22:48  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
37. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 23:01  *****
38. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:05  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 23:16  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:26  
42. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:41  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:44  *****
44. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 23:48  *****
45. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:52  
46. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:57  
47. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:00  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
49. jeb France VSO 24:09  *****
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:09  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:12  
52. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:13  
53. mapreader Austria OCFF 24:14  
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:23  
55. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:27  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 24:40  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:53  
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:27  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:29  *****
60. Roman France VSO 25:37  *****
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:40  
62. Trying Sweden 26:08  
63. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 26:17  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:25  
65. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:30  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:37  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:57  *****
Good map, fun race!!
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:02  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:32  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:39  *****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:46  
72. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:58  *****
73. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:11  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:27  
76. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:29  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:42  
78. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:48  
79. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 31:13  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:27  
81. bzou France Dijon 32:30  
82. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 32:59  
83. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:40  *****
84. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:56  
85. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 34:06  *****
86. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 34:26  
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:15  *****
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  
89. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:00  
90. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 37:59  
91. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:42  
92. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 39:09  
93. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 40:16  *****
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:05  
95. muni Switzerland SKOG 43:08  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:39  
97. StefanB. Serbia OK Strazilovo 46:19  *****
Great thanks
98. Linus Sweden 46:24  *****
99. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 48:41  
100. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 51:09  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:17  
102. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 59:19  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:00  
104. SINED France OPA Montigny 62:15  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf