Catching Features

CFranky Tour, 3. Night

Open:07:00 Nov 11 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2012
Map:/Blumau-Leitersdorfberg 2/events/CS Blumau-Leitersdorfberg Night/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Blumau, Night race, I dont know why but there are some more small marshes than on the map, you will recognise them on the way to 2nd and 22nd but they shouldnt really influence your race, WT: ~33, enjoy
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

105 official (+12 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:24  
2. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 34:38  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:43  
4. OBT France KLS 35:06  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:53  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:10  
7. jean France VSO 36:51  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 36:59  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:04  
10. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:21  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:54  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:07  *****
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:17  *****
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:44  
15. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:05  *****
16. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 40:58  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:08  *****
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 41:13  
19. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 41:14  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:06  *****
21. JoelB Sweden OKR 43:07  
22. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:08  
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 44:34  
24. color Switzerland converter 44:43  
24. Brzi Slovenia OKB 44:43  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 45:00  *****
27. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:17  
28. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:30  *****
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:12  *****
30. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 47:29  
31. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 47:51  
32. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 47:59  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:02  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:26  
35. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 50:45  *****
36. HPM Norway NTNUI 50:56  
37. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 51:03  
38. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 53:03  
39. runit Canada GHO 53:43  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 54:28  
41. arddu Finland :) 55:16  
42. TL Portugal GD4C 55:25  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 56:04  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:35  
45. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 57:39  *****
46. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 57:52  
47. David G Sweden IKHP 58:33  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:04  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 60:20  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 60:54  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 61:10  *****
52. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 61:22  *****
53. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 61:24  
54. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 62:24  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 62:47  
56. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 62:51  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:11  *****
58. Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis 63:31  
59. Ben Sand France viking 63:53  
60. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 66:28  *****
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 68:38  
62. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 68:53  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 70:01  
64. Trying Sweden 71:21  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 72:57  
66. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 73:00  
67. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 77:52  
68. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 82:20  *****
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 91:07  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 91:24  
71. testuser (2) Norway testclub 104:03  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 112:48  
73. Linus Sweden 134:21  *****
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL dnf