Catching Features

[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 11 2012
Map:/WOC11_Relay_Est/events/WOC11_Relay_Est/day1/Course7.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Course uploaded specially for Daynee ;) You'll see why... Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

169 official (+63 reruns) 29 comments

1. Daynee (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
2. Daynee (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
3. OBT (2) France KLS 20:26  
4. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  *****
6. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:57  
8. jean (2) France VSO 21:03  
9. rutten (5) Norway NTNUI 21:14  
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:17  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:20  *****
12. R.S (2) Italy 21:47  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:54  
14. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:01  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:02  
16. R.S (3) Italy 22:03  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:11  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:22  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:23  
20. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:45  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:47  
22. R.S Italy 23:33  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:34  
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:42  *****
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:50  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 23:54  *****
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 24:11  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:50  
29. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:53  *****
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:03  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:15  *****
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:16  
33. jean France VSO 25:26  
34. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:30  
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:36  *****
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
37. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 26:24  
38. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 26:25  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:30  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:31  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:38  *****
42. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:15  
43. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:30  *****
44. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:34  
45. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:38  *****
46. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 27:41  
47. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:49  
48. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:59  
49. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:03  
50. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 29:00  
51. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:26  
52. lucasbasset (3) France JOG 29:30  
53. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:02  
54. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 30:13  
55. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:38  
56. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:04  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:23  
58. runit (3) Canada GHO 31:24  
59. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 31:25  *****
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:32  *****
61. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:50  
62. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:59  
63. Trying (3) Sweden 32:39  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 32:47  
64. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 32:47  
66. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 32:57  
67. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:11  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:16  *****
69. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:26  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:34  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:37  
72. OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok 33:44  *****
73. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 33:58  
74. mattg New Zealand CMOC 34:11  
75. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 34:31  *****
76. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 34:41  
77. Ben Sand France viking 34:59  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 35:02  *****
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:13  
80. jeb France VSO 35:15  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:16  *****
82. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:25  
83. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:51  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:07  
85. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:12  
86. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 36:16  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 36:22  
88. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 36:50  *****
89. EVERTON Brazil COSM 37:04  
90. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 37:13  
91. gab (3) France vhso 37:35  
92. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:49  
93. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 37:50  
94. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:57  
95. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:58  *****
96. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:01  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:49  *****
98. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 38:56  
99. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 39:24  
100. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:58  
101. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 40:04  *****
102. TL Portugal 40:59  
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:03  *****
104. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:04  
105. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 41:19  
106. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 41:27  
107. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:34  
108. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:42  
109. Roman (2) France VSO 41:45  *****
110. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 42:40  *****
111. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 43:47  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:37  *****
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:51  
114. gab France vhso 44:54  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:05  *****
116. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 45:40  
117. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:17  
118. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 48:23  
119. julien France coatarmor 29 48:27  
120. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 50:32  
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:52  *****
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:51  
123. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 53:04  
124. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 54:43  
125. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:06  
126. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:30  
127. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 56:39  
128. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:34  
129. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 61:01  
130. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 66:09  
131. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 67:01  *****
132. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 68:57  *****
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 75:59  
134. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 78:10  
135. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 87:19  
136. Gosha18 France VHSO 89:26  
137. Linus Sweden 97:44  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 128:11  
139. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 137:40  *****
140. Eduards Latvia A2 185:21  *****
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Yann.savoie France EMHM dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rafael Miguel (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
André LALANDE (3) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JontyO (3) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lázar-o (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Markus Allemann (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Wasted (3) Sweden IFK dnf  
rutten (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
André LALANDE (4) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf  
rutten (6) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daynee (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf