Catching Features

[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 14 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 01 2012
Map:/Vilhosc Sud/events/Vilhosc Sud/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Sprint 10min New part of the map. And this is the model event for the long ;) Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

203 official (+106 reruns) 17 comments

1. OBT (2) France KLS 9:16  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:25  *****
3. rutten (4) Norway NTNUI 9:27  
4. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:33  
5. jean (2) France VSO 9:36  
6. Empa (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:37  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:39  
7. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 9:39  
7. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:39  
10. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:46  
11. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:52  
12. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:56  
12. Empa (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:56  
14. color (2) Switzerland converter 9:57  
14. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 9:57  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:00  
17. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 10:03  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:05  
19. Trying (3) Sweden 10:07  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:11  *****
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:15  *****
21. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:15  
23. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 10:16  
24. Langerackare (11) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 10:19  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:20  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:20  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:21  
28. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:22  
29. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:23  *****
30. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 10:24  
31. jean France VSO 10:26  *****
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:27  
33. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:28  
34. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:29  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:30  
36. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 10:31  
37. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 10:34  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:34  
39. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:36  
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:36  
39. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:36  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:39  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:40  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:41  
45. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:45  
46. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 10:48  
47. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:49  
47. Calle Stenberg (4) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:49  *****
47. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 10:49  
50. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:52  
51. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:54  
52. Trying (2) Sweden 10:58  
53. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:59  
54. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:00  
54. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:00  
56. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:01  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:05  
58. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 11:06  
59. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:07  
59. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
61. color Switzerland converter 11:13  
62. Trying Sweden 11:14  
62. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:14  
64. Yann.savoie France EMHM 11:15  
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 11:15  
66. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:16  
67. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 11:18  
68. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 11:24  
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:24  
70. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:27  
71. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:31  
72. Jocke78 Sweden 11:32  
73. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 11:33  
74. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:36  *****
75. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:37  
76. Ellmo1769 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 11:38  
77. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:43  
78. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:44  
79. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:46  *****
80. BeN'O France COCS 11:55  *****
81. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 11:57  *****
82. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:00  
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:01  
83. macey Australia NCN 12:01  
85. Martin Kosut (2) Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina 12:02  *****
86. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:03  
87. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:07  
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:10  
88. Langerackare (6) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 12:10  
88. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 12:10  
91. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:13  
92. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:17  *****
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:25  
94. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:30  
94. Langerackare (7) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 12:30  
96. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
97. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 12:41  
98. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:42  
98. Calle Stenberg (3) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:42  *****
98. Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC 12:42  
101. David G Sweden IKHP 12:43  
102. R.S (2) Italy 12:44  
103. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:50  
104. Ben Sand France viking 12:53  
105. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:54  *****
106. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:59  
106. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 12:59  
108. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:01  
109. gab (2) France vhso 13:06  
109. Langerackare (9) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 13:06  
111. Roman France VSO 13:07  *****
112. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:09  
113. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 13:12  
114. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:14  
115. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:16  *****
115. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 13:16  
115. gvtoukc France TSN 13:16  *****
118. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:17  
119. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:21  
119. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:21  
121. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:29  
122. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:30  
123. jeb France VSO 13:31  *****
124. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 13:35  
124. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 13:35  
126. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:36  
127. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:37  *****
128. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:40  
129. Gaddafi (2) Libya Libya OC 13:45  
129. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:45  *****
131. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:47  
132. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 13:50  *****
133. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:54  
133. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 13:54  
135. wil09 (2) France garde rép 13:59  
136. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  
136. wil09 (3) France garde rép 14:00  
138. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:13  
139. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  
140. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:21  
141. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:32  
142. nh New Zealand WOC 14:38  
143. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
144. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:50  
145. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:52  
146. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 15:00  
147. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 15:11  
148. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:15  *****
149. Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban 15:16  
150. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:17  *****
151. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:25  
152. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:27  
152. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:27  
154. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:31  
155. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:35  
156. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:37  
156. Fed (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:37  
158. TL Portugal 15:41  
158. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:41  *****
160. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:46  
161. Jissbacke (3) Sweden Gävle OK 15:48  
162. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:53  
163. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:59  
163. faure gwenael France VSO 15:59  *****
165. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:02  
166. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:06  *****
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:13  
168. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:17  
168. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 16:17  *****
170. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:24  
171. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 16:27  
172. Langerackare (5) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 16:28  
173. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 16:30  *****
174. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:32  
175. Langerackare (4) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 16:38  
176. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
177. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:51  
178. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 16:53  
179. bigE (5) Canada Ottawa OC 16:58  *****
180. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:12  
181. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 17:21  *****
182. Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 17:29  *****
183. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 17:34  
184. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 17:37  
185. immy New Zealand Auckland 17:45  
185. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 17:45  *****
187. Emil Grehn (6) Sweden OK Rodhen 17:47  *****
188. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:00  
189. godfather Switzerland norska 18:09  
190. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:15  
191. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:23  *****
192. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:28  
193. wil09 France garde rép 18:33  
194. Martin Kosut Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina 18:35  *****
195. Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:38  
196. mam Laos mama 18:40  
197. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:00  *****
198. Langerackare (3) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 19:03  
199. Hedis Sweden GMOK 19:12  
200. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 19:16  
201. bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 19:17  
202. wejo Sweden Småland 19:22  *****
203. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  
203. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:25  *****
205. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:36  
206. gab France vhso 19:54  
207. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:15  
208. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:27  
209. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 20:34  
210. HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:53  
211. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 21:05  
212. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:09  
213. Linus Sweden 21:20  *****
214. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 21:25  
215. Storesandgubben Norway Express 22:12  *****
216. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:37  
217. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:49  
218. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:19  
219. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 23:28  
220. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 23:45  
221. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:59  *****
222. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:09  
223. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:08  
224. honzau United States SDO 25:47  
225. felipeha (2) Spain COV 25:54  *****
226. TR Finland RaLu 26:03  
227. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:23  
228. hdevine825 United States COC 26:49  *****
229. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:23  *****
230. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 30:44  
231. Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 30:55  
232. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:10  
233. Daniel Posch (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 31:14  
234. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 31:22  *****
235. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:46  
236. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:05  
237. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:39  
238. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:12  *****
239. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 36:19  
240. Biddy (2) Australia UG.Q AUS 37:31  *****
241. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:41  
242. DanRön (2) Sweden Ok Linne 38:03  
243. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 38:33  *****
244. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:27  
245. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 43:46  
246. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 43:52  
247. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 48:13  *****
248. Emil Grehn (5) Sweden OK Rodhen 48:58  
249. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 115:24  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
WAZZUP (2) Norway ZZZ dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emil Grehn (2) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
eddies (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Lom (2) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Emil Grehn (3) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Roman (3) France VSO dnf  
Emil Grehn (4) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
bigE (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Map Runner (4) United States OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Roman (4) France VSO dnf  
Langerackare (8) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Langerackare (10) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf