Catching Features

Middle 5

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2012
Map:/Monteferrato.8/events/Monteferrato.8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

95 official (+38 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:24  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:55  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 40:59  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:17  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:14  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:48  
7. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:23  *****
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:51  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:53  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 45:05  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:30  *****
12. jean (2) France VSO 45:58  
13. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 46:17  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 46:25  
15. go straight Austria OCFF 47:11  
16. color Switzerland converter 47:31  
17. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 48:06  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 48:23  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 48:27  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:49  
20. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 48:49  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 49:04  
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 49:07  
24. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 49:08  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 50:42  
26. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 51:48  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 51:55  
28. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 52:17  *****
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 52:57  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:56  *****
31. jean France VSO 53:58  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 54:10  
33. Trying (2) Sweden 54:27  
34. Ben Sand France viking 54:35  
35. smed (2) Kenya . 54:48  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:36  *****
37. gvtoukc France TSN 58:04  *****
38. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 58:15  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:37  
40. jeb France VSO 59:39  *****
41. awesomepossum United States PTOC 60:38  
42. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 61:35  
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 61:44  
44. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:46  
45. Trying Sweden 62:00  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 62:49  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 63:03  
48. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 63:24  *****
49. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 64:33  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 64:51  
51. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 65:42  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:23  
53. Miikaa Finland Koovee 66:36  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 66:49  *****
55. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 67:10  
56. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:28  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 70:19  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 72:31  
59. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:40  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:08  
61. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 73:25  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 73:40  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 74:18  *****
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:32  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:39  
66. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 80:02  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 85:02  *****
68. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 85:39  
69. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 85:57  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 87:10  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 88:57  
72. Rudy Hlawatsch (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 91:14  
73. PoznaAndras (7) Hungary VBTSE 95:13  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 96:53  
75. mxh Australia PO-A 98:23  *****
76. rKr Spain NCN 99:26  
77. SERG (3) Russian Federation 99:30  
78. PoznaAndras (6) Hungary VBTSE 100:03  
79. rafemu Spain HSK 101:04  
80. Linus (2) Sweden 106:46  *****
81. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 113:15  
82. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 122:50  
83. rjm United States NEOH 130:32  *****
84. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 183:40  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Charlie Duke Netherlands dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JGeo Netherlands KOVZ dnf  *****
Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
OrienterarN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
mkubisiak (2) Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
gvtoukc (3) France TSN dnf  
mapreader (3) Austria OCFF dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Moi c moi (4) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
mapreader (4) Austria OCFF dnf  
PoznaAndras (5) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
mapreader (5) Austria OCFF dnf