Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8

Open:06:00 Feb 20 2012
Close:05:45 Mar 07 2012
Map:/Guardamar Norte/events/Guardamar Norte/day1/E8 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:"N"ight middle, 24' slower and more dense
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

135 official (+44 reruns) 22 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:20  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:22  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:23  *****
4. OBT (2) France KLS 25:33  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:50  
6. jean (2) France VSO 25:57  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:06  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  *****
9. jean France VSO 26:34  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:34  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:40  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:51  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:00  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:01  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:09  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:14  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:19  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:24  
19. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 27:25  *****
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:33  
21. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:38  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:44  *****
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:05  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 28:08  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:33  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:37  *****
27. R.S Italy 28:39  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:42  
29. Högis Sweden OK Räven 28:44  
30. Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru 28:45  
31. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:24  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:39  
33. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:56  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:30  
35. color Switzerland converter 30:39  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:10  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 31:14  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:58  
39. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:02  
40. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 32:13  *****
41. jeb France VSO 32:16  *****
42. Korik (3) Ukraine 32:29  
43. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 32:40  
44. smed (2) Kenya . 32:53  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:56  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:56  *****
47. Korik Ukraine 33:04  
48. Ben Sand France viking 33:33  
49. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:19  *****
50. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:37  
51. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 34:50  
52. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 35:04  
53. Micha182 (3) Italy OrTarzo 35:34  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:52  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:53  *****
56. gvtoukc France TSN 36:28  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:10  *****
58. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:18  
59. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 37:21  
60. Miikaa Finland Koovee 37:37  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 37:39  
62. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 38:04  
63. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:33  
64. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 38:59  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:46  
66. Mikko (2) Finland 39:53  
67. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 40:29  
68. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 42:10  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:39  *****
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:44  
71. SERG (4) Russian Federation 43:50  
72. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:55  *****
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:15  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:30  *****
75. awesomepossum United States PTOC 45:17  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:49  *****
77. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 46:13  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:12  *****
79. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:00  *****
80. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:16  
81. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 51:45  *****
82. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:31  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:01  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:54  *****
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:52  *****
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 64:25  *****
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 65:05  
88. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 71:23  
89. jb (2) Senegal FIK 71:42  
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 71:46  
91. Anirahtak (2) Belgium ARDOC 72:27  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:57  
93. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 84:36  
94. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 89:51  
95. OliB Switzerland SKOG 91:08  
96. Adair MS Brazil CODD 115:12  
97. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 168:13  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 174:48  
99. Thalmaya France cacc 227:01  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Bårdas Haiti Lasken ok dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  *****
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Korik (2) Ukraine dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Théo (2) France JOG dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Micha182 (4) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
SERG (5) Russian Federation dnf