Catching Features

[OCAD]Pregrize E4

Open:08:00 Dec 24 2011
Close:08:00 Jan 08 2012
Map:/Predgrize E4/events/Predgrize E4/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Next in the series. Into the more detailed stuff. Not hard but you need to stay concentrated! Also Thynnmas, I had planned for those rc's, just did not run them in my tests :P Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

151 official (+72 reruns) 22 comments

1. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:15  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:28  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:05  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:08  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:13  
6. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  
7. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 21:51  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:56  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:58  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:10  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:14  *****
12. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:18  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:18  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:22  
15. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:27  *****
16. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:28  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:30  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:33  
19. R.S (3) Italy 22:37  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:43  *****
21. Håkon RB (5) Norway Halden SK 22:48  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:54  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:55  
24. Håkon RB (4) Norway Halden SK 23:10  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:16  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:25  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:27  *****
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:33  
29. smed Kenya . 23:46  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:03  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:07  *****
32. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:08  
33. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 24:20  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:24  
35. R.S (2) Italy 24:33  
36. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
37. color Switzerland converter 24:41  
38. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:45  *****
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:47  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:48  *****
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:22  *****
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:34  
44. Ben Sand France viking 25:39  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:39  
46. test2 (2) East Timor test2 25:42  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:45  
48. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 25:47  *****
49. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 26:06  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:08  
51. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:30  *****
52. jean France VSO 26:31  
53. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:38  *****
53. go straight Austria OCFF 26:38  *****
55. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 26:42  
56. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:46  
57. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:00  
58. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:02  
59. jeb France VSO 27:03  *****
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:12  *****
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:24  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:42  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:51  
64. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:59  
65. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:20  *****
66. cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC 28:21  
67. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:24  
68. Vad Norway Halden SK 29:14  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:16  
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:38  
71. cherries (5) New Zealand HBOC 29:56  
72. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:11  
72. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 30:11  
74. Ben Sand (3) France viking 30:19  
74. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 30:19  
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:20  *****
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:02  
78. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:15  
79. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:23  
80. Lillen Sweden GMOK 31:36  *****
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:08  
82. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:28  
83. ale (2) France france 32:35  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:36  
85. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 32:51  
86. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:00  
87. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 33:22  
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:32  
88. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:32  
90. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:04  
91. danirolz Spain Godih 34:40  
92. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 34:51  *****
93. mahlberger (2) Sweden Hestra IF 34:58  
94. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 35:11  
95. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 35:41  
96. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 35:53  
97. ale France france 36:21  
98. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:23  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:27  *****
100. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 36:44  *****
101. olewie Norway Mo OK 37:00  
102. TomciO Poland 37:19  
102. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 37:19  
104. m-a Norway kil 38:06  
105. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:21  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:36  
107. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:40  
108. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 38:54  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 39:14  
110. Tomas Lundström (2) Sweden OK Hällen 39:17  
111. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:40  *****
112. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 40:12  
113. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 40:21  *****
114. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:01  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:05  
116. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 41:24  
117. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 41:27  
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:24  
119. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 42:32  *****
120. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:40  
121. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 45:27  
122. Linus Sweden 46:35  *****
123. Matt Barrett (2) United States PTOC 47:18  *****
124. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 48:19  
125. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:25  *****
126. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 48:27  
127. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:13  
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:35  
129. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 52:03  *****
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:23  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:19  
132. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 55:14  
133. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 57:29  
134. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 59:37  
135. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 60:29  
136. Jadir Brazil COC 63:48  
137. OliB Switzerland SKOG 64:11  *****
138. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 66:49  
139. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 67:40  
140. mxh (3) Australia PO-A 68:43  
141. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 70:00  
142. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 70:38  
143. francois France bros 72:43  
144. andres Spain COV 74:20  
145. barat (2) France Vélox 75:22  
146. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 77:12  
147. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 77:45  
148. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 78:34  *****
149. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 81:06  
150. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 81:24  
151. Klfr Sweden 84:01  
152. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:16  
153. speedy_g (2) Germany OL-Team 119:01  
154. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 130:00  
155. lucien Greenland 141:44  
156. asol Britain IND 149:45  
157. Crash United States CAOC 159:01  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DennyBag Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
eoj Ireland dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fedevenice (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ebba E (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Beaver (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
chenchao (2) China South China University of Techno dnf  
Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Micha182 (3) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Kallshem (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Beaver (3) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kallshem (4) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
cherries (4) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
cherries (6) New Zealand HBOC dnf