Catching Features

STB Promo - Sprint (Right)

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2011
Close:08:15 Dec 12 2011
Map:/laajavuoriNE/events/STB Promo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:rossmaxmo
Description:FML, don't run the other one, it's wrong. This is the right one. I messed up, which proves I shouldn't be doing this shit at 2am!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

161 official (+34 reruns) 19 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:18  
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:34  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:36  
4. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:41  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:41  
4. OBT (2) France KLS 12:41  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:47  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:51  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:54  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:54  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
12. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 13:01  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:08  *****
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:16  *****
15. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:18  
15. Tim New Zealand OHV 13:18  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
18. jean France VSO 13:24  
18. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 13:24  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:28  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:32  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:34  *****
23. R.S (2) Italy 13:42  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:43  *****
25. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:48  
26. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 13:54  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:00  
28. j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion 14:01  
29. j-engström Norway OK Orion 14:02  
29. color Switzerland converter 14:02  
31. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:07  
32. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:12  *****
32. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:12  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:14  
35. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  
36. sas Norway n/a 14:20  *****
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:20  
38. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 14:21  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
40. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:27  
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:28  *****
42. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:33  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:42  *****
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:45  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:59  
48. Ben Sand France viking 15:01  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:04  
50. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 15:05  
50. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 15:05  *****
52. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:07  
53. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 15:22  *****
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:22  
55. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:25  
56. Vad Norway Halden SK 15:30  *****
57. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:33  
58. go straight Austria OCFF 15:35  
59. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:42  *****
60. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 15:44  
61. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:45  
62. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 15:46  
62. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:46  
64. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:47  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:49  
66. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:56  
67. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:57  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:04  
69. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:19  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:33  
71. smed (2) Kenya . 16:38  
72. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 16:39  *****
73. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 16:46  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:49  *****
75. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:13  
75. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:13  
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:14  
78. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:15  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:17  *****
80. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:18  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:34  
82. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:46  
83. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 17:49  
84. Trying Sweden 17:57  
85. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 18:10  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 18:11  
87. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:28  
88. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:34  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:38  
90. jeb France VSO 18:39  *****
91. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:05  
92. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:21  
93. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:44  *****
93. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:44  *****
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:47  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:48  *****
97. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:51  *****
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:51  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:53  
100. WeserF China OL-Teamet 20:05  
101. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:08  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:42  
103. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 20:51  
104. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:43  *****
105. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:02  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:13  
107. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:23  
108. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:33  *****
108. faure gwenael France VSO 22:33  *****
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:45  *****
111. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 22:52  
112. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 23:26  *****
113. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 23:44  
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:01  
115. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 24:05  
116. olewie Norway Mo OK 24:17  
117. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 24:19  
118. rowan Britain CF 24:33  
119. Linus Sweden 25:21  *****
120. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 25:41  *****
121. Bibilion France Lyon 26:17  
122. Klfr (2) Sweden 27:51  
123. BJP United Kingdom QO 29:36  *****
124. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:40  
125. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:53  *****
126. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:00  
127. TomciO Poland 31:13  
128. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:26  
129. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:38  
130. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 34:49  *****
131. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:18  
132. san20403 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 36:27  
133. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:10  *****
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:26  
135. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:28  *****
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:20  *****
137. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 39:50  
138. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 40:37  *****
139. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 41:44  
140. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 44:22  
141. speedy_g (3) Germany OL-Team 45:17  
142. NG Israel Modi'in 45:58  *****
143. barat (2) France Vélox 46:30  
144. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 53:02  
145. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 54:33  
146. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:55  
147. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 65:05  
148. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 66:52  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
spiked French Southern & Antarctic Lands dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
benjamin Belgium HAMOK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
opoland Albania jamums OK dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
NG (2) Israel Modi'in dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
speedy_g (2) Germany OL-Team dnf  
Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Anttuu (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Gaddafi (2) Libya Libya OC dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Bibilion (3) France Lyon dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf