Catching Features

Hagnesta6 Middle

Open:06:00 Feb 21 2011
Close:06:00 Mar 03 2011
Map:/Hagnesta6/events/Hagnesta6/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Middle again but in a harder area this time. Hope you aren't getting tired of these maps yet cause there will be more :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (64 votes)

Results

170 official (+57 reruns) 24 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:24  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:33  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:39  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:40  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:41  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:52  *****
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:53  *****
8. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:03  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:17  
11. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 21:19  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:30  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:36  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:46  
15. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:48  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:50  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:53  
18. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 21:57  
19. Charles (3) Sweden Ärla IF 21:58  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:03  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:06  *****
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:11  *****
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:14  *****
24. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 22:16  
25. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:17  
26. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:20  
27. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:24  *****
28. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:28  
28. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 22:28  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:35  *****
30. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 22:35  *****
32. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:41  
34. begin Oman O-Man 22:43  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:48  *****
36. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:51  *****
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:56  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:01  *****
39. test2 (4) East Timor test2 23:06  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:08  *****
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:08  
42. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 23:14  *****
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:16  *****
44. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 23:33  
45. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:40  
46. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 23:41  *****
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:44  
48. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 23:45  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 23:49  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:54  *****
51. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:56  *****
52. Charles (5) Sweden Ärla IF 24:01  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 24:04  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:09  
55. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 24:11  *****
56. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:14  *****
57. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:18  *****
58. jean France VSO 24:22  
59. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:27  
59. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  *****
61. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:28  
62. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:30  
63. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:34  *****
64. too fast! France theteam 24:35  
64. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 24:35  
66. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:43  *****
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:51  
68. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:53  
68. test2 (3) East Timor test2 24:53  
70. Ben Sand France viking 25:07  
71. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:08  
72. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:29  
73. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:33  *****
74. color Switzerland converter 25:47  
75. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:49  
76. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:52  
77. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:56  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:02  
79. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:03  
80. Lillen Sweden GMOK 26:14  *****
81. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 26:16  
82. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:19  
83. Korik Ukraine 26:27  
84. Baumbart (2) Austria OLV Auenland 26:32  
85. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:33  *****
86. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:34  
87. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:43  *****
88. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:55  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 26:59  *****
90. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:08  
91. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:11  
92. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:18  
93. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 27:25  *****
94. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 27:37  
95. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:39  *****
96. go straight Austria OCFF 27:42  
97. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:46  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 27:54  
99. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:56  *****
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:03  
101. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:15  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:19  
103. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:36  
103. A.Childs (2) United States GMOC 28:36  
105. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:41  
106. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:50  
107. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:19  *****
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:33  
109. jolly rogers (2) Australia 29:34  
110. Hedis Sweden GMOK 29:35  
111. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:40  
112. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:52  
113. jeb France VSO 29:56  *****
114. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:01  
115. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:02  *****
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:10  *****
116. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 30:10  
118. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:20  
119. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:26  
120. Trying Sweden 30:35  
121. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 30:44  
122. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:48  
123. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:03  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:09  *****
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:13  *****
126. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 31:24  
127. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 31:34  
128. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:15  
129. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:17  
130. Sylvain Emo France COBS 32:20  
131. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 32:34  *****
132. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:40  
133. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 32:45  
134. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:03  *****
135. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 33:09  
136. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 33:32  *****
137. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 34:11  *****
138. SunQen (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 34:15  
139. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 34:33  *****
140. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:35  
141. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:01  
142. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:04  
143. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 35:13  
144. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 35:18  
145. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 35:37  
146. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 35:49  
147. Joel Sweden SOK68 35:58  *****
148. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 36:37  
149. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 36:45  
150. faure gwenael France CROCO 36:59  *****
151. Dewett (2) Denmark OK SNAB 37:11  *****
152. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:25  *****
153. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:29  
154. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 38:14  
155. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 39:05  *****
156. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 39:14  
157. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:45  *****
158. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 40:00  
159. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 40:18  
160. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:10  
161. SunQen Sweden Tullinge SK 42:26  
162. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 42:36  
163. Kat (2) United States CSU 43:14  
164. MKG France KLS 43:37  *****
165. Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o 43:44  
166. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 43:54  
167. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 44:00  
168. BJP United Kingdom QO 44:46  
169. Linus Sweden 45:57  *****
170. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:02  
171. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:46  
172. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:50  
173. Birko (2) Norway OK Skøynar 48:20  
174. Gosha18 France VHSO 52:09  
175. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 52:16  
176. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:57  *****
177. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:26  
178. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 56:47  *****
179. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:52  
180. Heino Ollin (2) Sweden SAIK 57:44  
181. MishaMatveev United States QOC 59:21  
182. Boris Uruguay OCOC 61:55  
183. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 62:34  
184. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 70:20  *****
185. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 71:03  
186. Grogdog Canada EOOC 74:42  
187. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 79:45  *****
188. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 107:41  
189. marjoh Belgium 146:46  *****
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
duncmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
eke (2) Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Aapo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Charles (4) Sweden Ärla IF dnf