Catching Features

Aisus V

Open:05:00 Dec 12 2009
Close:05:00 Dec 22 2009
Map:/aisusIII_15000/events/aisusIII/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:night
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

98 official (+27 reruns) 15 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:23  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:55  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:02  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:13  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:22  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:26  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:38  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:02  *****
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:10  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:21  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:44  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:53  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:55  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:56  *****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:08  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:19  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:29  *****
19. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:30  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:08  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:39  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:52  
23. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:13  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:13  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:25  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:26  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:31  
28. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:36  
29. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:38  
30. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 25:42  *****
31. BeN'O France COCS 25:52  *****
32. MH Norway NTNUI 26:47  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:01  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:28  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:44  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:05  *****
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:47  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:49  *****
38. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:49  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:49  
41. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:55  *****
42. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 30:09  
43. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:27  *****
44. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:44  
45. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:48  
46. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:54  
47. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:03  *****
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:23  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:28  
50. Ben Sand France viking 33:46  
51. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 33:54  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:02  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 37:17  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:09  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 38:16  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:43  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:07  
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:54  
59. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:46  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 44:31  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 46:25  
62. honzau United States SDO 47:47  *****
63. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 48:48  
64. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 49:47  *****
65. offa Sweden Tuna 56:20  
66. mxh Australia PO-A 65:27  *****
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 77:09  *****
68. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 99:16  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Pelle Forsberg Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf