Catching Features

Torebrate South Long

Open:07:00 Aug 23 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 09 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-long2.course
Created by:color
Description:have fun
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

95 official (+30 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:46  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:01  
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 51:03  
4. jean France VSO 51:20  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:22  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 51:37  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:58  
8. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:11  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 52:23  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 52:36  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 52:36  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 52:39  *****
13. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:53  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 53:34  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 53:48  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 53:51  *****
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 54:17  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:20  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:23  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:29  
21. smed Kenya . 54:32  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 54:38  
23. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 54:41  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:00  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:14  
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 55:29  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:07  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 56:34  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 57:18  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 57:29  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 57:54  *****
32. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 58:23  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 58:26  
34. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 60:18  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 60:47  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 61:28  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:51  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 62:01  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:33  
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 62:44  
41. Trying (5) Sweden 63:22  
42. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 64:17  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 65:30  
44. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 67:15  
45. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 68:40  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:45  *****
47. DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok 69:53  
48. teme Finland IkNV 70:41  
49. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 71:02  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:20  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 72:32  
52. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 73:30  *****
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 74:52  
54. Trying (4) Sweden 74:55  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 77:41  
56. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 78:09  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 78:36  *****
58. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 79:23  
59. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 79:34  
60. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 80:08  
61. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 80:43  
62. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 81:40  *****
63. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 82:55  
64. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 83:18  
65. SERG (2) Russian Federation 84:18  
66. ur (2) Germany Berlin 84:55  *****
67. CCuelho (5) Uruguay FUO 88:26  *****
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 89:24  *****
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 90:47  *****
70. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 91:46  *****
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 92:18  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 92:57  
73. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 93:34  
74. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 93:42  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 94:27  
76. oksove Norway Centrum OK 95:27  *****
77. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 97:21  
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 98:15  
79. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 99:03  
80. rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland 100:21  
81. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 100:25  
82. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 116:09  
83. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 120:04  
84. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 120:28  *****
85. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 121:17  *****
86. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 125:44  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 147:25  
88. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 158:14  *****
89. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 220:10  *****
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf