Catching Features

Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 18 2014
Close:07:00 Sep 28 2014
Map:/Maria Trost 14C/events/Maria Trost 14C/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Shorter Course now, this one at night, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

98 official (+26 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:45  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:58  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:00  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:06  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:09  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:10  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:13  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 14:14  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:19  
11. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:20  
12. jean France VSO 14:21  
12. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 14:21  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:26  
14. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:26  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:26  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:27  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:27  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:28  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:33  *****
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  
22. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 14:39  
23. color Switzerland converter 14:45  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
25. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:51  
26. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:55  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:58  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 15:00  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:04  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:05  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:05  
32. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:07  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:08  
34. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 15:13  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:14  
36. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:15  
37. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:23  
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:28  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:31  
40. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 15:40  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:45  *****
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:46  
42. smed Kenya . 15:46  
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:50  
45. j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion 15:56  
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:00  
47. perwhite France KLS 16:05  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 16:07  
49. j-engström (3) Norway OK Orion 16:17  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:18  
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:24  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:27  
53. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:28  
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:28  
55. jeb France VSO 16:30  *****
56. teddy Norway KLS 16:31  
56. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:31  *****
58. Insane Great Britain UFO 16:33  
59. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:36  
60. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 16:41  
61. Ben Sand France viking 16:42  
62. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 17:00  
63. Ola Norway Skeid 17:01  
64. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:03  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:07  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:13  
67. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 17:22  
68. Oxelv30 (2) Sweden Team Oxelvägen 17:38  
69. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:43  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44  
71. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 17:55  
72. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:03  
73. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:11  
74. Trying Sweden 18:13  
75. GJones Australia 18:14  
76. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:20  *****
77. ale France france 18:23  
78. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:34  
80. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:42  
81. Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO 19:04  
82. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 19:08  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:18  
84. Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 20:17  
85. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 21:15  
86. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:37  
87. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:57  
88. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:12  
89. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:29  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:51  
91. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 22:55  
92. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 22:56  
93. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 23:27  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:34  
95. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 24:39  
96. HugoQW (3) Sweden OK Tyr 25:28  
97. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 25:50  
98. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:55  *****
99. ur (2) Germany Berlin 26:42  *****
100. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 27:21  
101. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:37  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:33  
103. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 30:06  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:08  
105. The Boneks Austria NF Wien 34:18  
106. supermupp (2) Sweden Västerås SOK 40:38  
107. John T Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 44:39  
108. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 50:50  
109. Aleksandra Polewka (3) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 51:27  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Davve (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
CillinC (3) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf